«Турнир», 10 - 15 мая 2017

Группа A

УчастникиCSKDYNSKABMDNEFKSODM2
ЦСКА22:105:36:05:26:54:015
Динамо110:26:45:25:04:19:018
Ска-Серебр.Львы3:54:63:25:24:210:111
Белые Медведи0:62:52:39:40:33:07
Нефтяник2:50:52:54:97:49:06
Крылья Советов15:61:42:43:04:78:06
Дмитров20:40:91:100:30:90:80

Группа B

УчастникиCSKVDVDYNOLSDMIKSO
ЦСКА16:43:013:09:36:111:118
ВДВ4:62:113:17:34:013:015
Динамо20:31:23:06:11:04:111
Олимпиец0:131:130:33:14:36:19
3:93:71:61:30:66:53
Дмитров1:60:40:13:46:08:27
Крылья Советов21:110:131:41:65:62:80

Группа C

УчастникиCSKVDVDYNCSKSKADYNBMDOLS
ЦСКА10
ВДВ0
Динамо10
ЦСКА20
Ска-Серебр.Львы0
Динамо20
Белые Медведи0
Олимпиец0

Группа D

УчастникиNEFKSODMIKSODM2
Нефтяник0
Крылья Советов10
Дмитров0
0
Крылья Советов20
Дмитров20

Результаты турнира

ЦСКА11 место
ЦСКА22 место ВДВ3 место
Динамо14 место Ска-Серебр.Львы5 место Белые Медведи6 место
Динамо27 место Олимпиец8 место 9 место
Дмитров10 место Нефтяник11 место Крылья Советов112 место
Крылья Советов213 место Дмитров214 место
Групповой этап 1/8 финала 1/4 финала 1/2 финала Финал
10 мая 07:10    Динамо1 9:0 Дмитров2
10 мая 08:45    Нефтяник 4:9 Белые Медведи
10 мая 10:20    Крылья Советов1 5:6 ЦСКА2
10 мая 11:55    Дмитров2 1:10 Ска-Серебр.Львы
10 мая 13:30    Белые Медведи 2:5 Динамо1
10 мая 15:05    ЦСКА2 5:2 Нефтяник
10 мая 16:40    Ска-Серебр.Львы 4:2 Крылья Советов1

11 мая 07:10    Белые Медведи 2:3 Ска-Серебр.Львы
11 мая 08:45    Нефтяник 0:5 Динамо1
11 мая 10:20    ЦСКА2 4:0 Дмитров2
11 мая 11:55    Крылья Советов1 3:0 Белые Медведи
11 мая 13:30    Ска-Серебр.Львы 5:2 Нефтяник
11 мая 15:05    Динамо1 10:2 ЦСКА2
11 мая 16:40    Дмитров2 0:8 Крылья Советов1

12 мая 07:10    Дмитров2 0:9 Нефтяник
12 мая 08:45    ЦСКА2 6:0 Белые Медведи
12 мая 10:20    Динамо1 6:4 Ска-Серебр.Львы
12 мая 11:55    Нефтяник 7:4 Крылья Советов1
12 мая 13:30    Белые Медведи 3:0 Дмитров2
12 мая 15:05    Ска-Серебр.Львы 3:5 ЦСКА2
12 мая 16:40    Крылья Советов1 1:4 Динамо1
10 мая 07:00      Олимпиец 4:3 Дмитров
10 мая 08:35      Крылья Советов2 5:6
10 мая 10:10      Динамо2 1:2 ВДВ
10 мая 11:45      Дмитров 1:6 ЦСКА1
10 мая 13:20      1:3 Олимпиец
10 мая 14:55      ВДВ 13:0 Крылья Советов2
10 мая 16:30      ЦСКА1 3:0 Динамо2

11 мая 07:00      3:9 ЦСКА1
11 мая 08:35      Крылья Советов2 1:6 Олимпиец
11 мая 10:10      ВДВ 4:0 Дмитров
11 мая 11:45      Динамо2 6:1
11 мая 13:20      ЦСКА1 11:1 Крылья Советов2
11 мая 14:55      Олимпиец 1:13 ВДВ
11 мая 16:30      Дмитров 0:1 Динамо2

12 мая 07:00      Дмитров 8:2 Крылья Советов2
12 мая 08:35      ВДВ 7:3
12 мая 10:10      Олимпиец 0:13 ЦСКА1
12 мая 11:45      Крылья Советов2 1:4 Динамо2
12 мая 13:20      0:6 Дмитров
12 мая 14:55      Динамо2 3:0 Олимпиец
12 мая 16:30      ЦСКА1 6:4 ВДВ

II этап — группа C

13 мая 07:10    Динамо1 9:1 Олимпиец
13 мая 08:45    ЦСКА2 7:0 Динамо2
13 мая 10:20    Ска-Серебр.Львы 3:2 ВДВ
13 мая 11:55    Белые Медведи 3:6 ЦСКА1
13 мая 13:30    Олимпиец 3:8 ЦСКА2
13 мая 15:05    Динамо2 0:3 Динамо1
13 мая 16:40    ЦСКА1 3:2 Ска-Серебр.Львы
13 мая 18:15    ВДВ 3:0 Белые Медведи

14 мая 07:10    Динамо1 1:2 ВДВ
14 мая 08:45    ЦСКА2 7:3 ЦСКА1
14 мая 10:20    Ска-Серебр.Львы 10:0 Олимпиец
14 мая 11:55    Белые Медведи 3:1 Динамо2
14 мая 13:30    ЦСКА1 3:1 Динамо1
14 мая 15:05    ВДВ 2:5 ЦСКА2
14 мая 16:40    Динамо2 0:1 Ска-Серебр.Львы
14 мая 18:15    Олимпиец 1:4 Белые Медведи

15 мая 07:10    Динамо2 3:2 Олимпиец
15 мая 08:45    Ска-Серебр.Львы 5:0 Белые Медведи
15 мая 10:20    Динамо1 0:1 ВДВ
15 мая 11:55    ЦСКА2 3:6 ЦСКА1

II этап — группа D

13 мая 07:00    Крылья Советов1 2:4 Дмитров
13 мая 08:35    Нефтяник 2:4
13 мая 10:10    Крылья Советов2 4:1 Дмитров2
13 мая 13:20    1:4 Крылья Советов1
13 мая 14:55    Дмитров 4:0 Крылья Советов2
13 мая 16:30    Дмитров2 3:8 Нефтяник

14 мая 07:00    Крылья Советов2 2:12 Крылья Советов1
14 мая 08:35    Дмитров2 1:4
14 мая 10:10    Дмитров 3:2 Нефтяник
14 мая 13:20    Крылья Советов1 12:1 Дмитров2
14 мая 14:55    Нефтяник 7:2 Крылья Советов2
14 мая 16:30    2:1 Дмитров

15 мая 07:00    Крылья Советов1 3:7 Нефтяник
15 мая 08:35    Дмитров2 0:2 Дмитров
15 мая 10:10    Крылья Советов2 2:4
Наши друзья и партнёры
KidsHockey Пересвет icestyle Гостиница Кристалл