«Турнир», 25 - 28 августа 2018

Участники SZ2CSKADMMARSKACENGROZARОчки+/-
Северная Звезда-2 Москва4:23:14:26:33:03:22:12014
ЦСКА2 Москва2:43:25:36:19:04:25:01822
Адмирал Владивосток1:32:35:31:312:14:23:11212
Марьино Москва2:43:53:55:47:14:34:3113
Ска-Стрельна2 Санкт-Петербург3:61:63:14:53:23:24:210-3
Центр Москва0:30:91:121:72:33:23:45-30
Гродно Гродно2:32:42:43:42:32:36:45-6
Заречье Нижний Новгород1:20:51:33:42:44:34:63-12
25 августа 09:00    Марьино 4:3 Гродно
25 августа 10:30    Ска-Стрельна2 3:1 Адмирал
25 августа 12:00    Центр 3:4 Заречье
25 августа 13:30    Северная Звезда-2 4:2 ЦСКА2
25 августа 15:00    Адмирал 5:3 Марьино
25 августа 16:30    Гродно 2:3 Ска-Стрельна2
25 августа 18:00    ЦСКА2 9:0 Центр
25 августа 19:30    Заречье 1:2 Северная Звезда-2

26 августа 09:00    Центр 1:12 Адмирал
26 августа 10:30    Северная Звезда-2 4:2 Марьино
26 августа 12:00    Ска-Стрельна2 4:2 Заречье
26 августа 13:30    Гродно 2:4 ЦСКА2
26 августа 15:00    Адмирал 1:3 Северная Звезда-2
26 августа 16:30    Марьино 7:1 Центр
26 августа 18:00    Заречье 4:6 Гродно
26 августа 19:30    ЦСКА2 6:1 Ска-Стрельна2

27 августа 09:00    Заречье 1:3 Адмирал
27 августа 10:30    ЦСКА2 5:3 Марьино
27 августа 12:00    Центр 3:2 Гродно
27 августа 13:30    Северная Звезда-2 6:3 Ска-Стрельна2
27 августа 15:00    Марьино 4:3 Заречье
27 августа 16:30    Адмирал 2:3 ЦСКА2
27 августа 18:00    Ска-Стрельна2 3:2 Центр
27 августа 19:30    Гродно 2:3 Северная Звезда-2

28 августа 08:00    Марьино 5:4 Ска-Стрельна2
28 августа 09:30    Адмирал 4:2 Гродно
28 августа 11:00    Центр 0:3 Северная Звезда-2
28 августа 12:30    ЦСКА2 5:0 Заречье
Корочкин Максим
Попов Ярослав
Голубев Владимир
Пешков Артем
Константинов Егор
Балденков Валерий
Пустовой Андрей
Антипов Матвей

Лучшие бомбардиры

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
П
О
1
ЦСКА2
Н
2
9
11
2
Адмирал
Н
4
6
10
3
ЦСКА2
Н
7
3
10
4
Марьино
Н
6
3
9
5
Северная Звезда-2
Н
4
5
9
6
ЦСКА2
Н
5
4
9
7
Марьино
Н
4
4
8
8
Адмирал
Н
6
2
8
9
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
3
5
8
10
ЦСКА2
Н
5
3
8
11
ЦСКА2
Н
7
1
8
12
Марьино
Н
6
1
7
13
Гродно
Н
3
4
7
14
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
6
1
7
15
Северная Звезда-2
Н
4
3
7

Лучшие снайперы

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
1
ЦСКА2
Н
7
2
ЦСКА2
Н
7
3
Марьино
Н
6
4
Адмирал
Н
6
5
Марьино
Н
6
6
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
6
7
ЦСКА2
Н
5
9
Адмирал
Н
4
10
Северная Звезда-2
Н
4
11
Марьино
Н
4
12
Северная Звезда-2
Н
4
13
Северная Звезда-2
Н
4
14
Заречье
Н
4
15
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
3

Лучшие ассистенты

#
Имя
Команда
А
П
1
ЦСКА2
Н
9
2
Адмирал
Н
6
3
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
5
4
Северная Звезда-2
Н
5
5
Марьино
Н
4
6
Марьино
З
4
7
Гродно
Н
4
9
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
4
10
Северная Звезда-2
Н
4
11
ЦСКА2
Н
4
13
Марьино
Н
3
14
Гродно
Н
3
15
Адмирал
Н
3

Результативные защитники

#
Имя
Команда
Г
П
О
2
Марьино
1
4
5
3
Адмирал
2
1
3
4
ЦСКА2
1
2
3
5
Марьино
2
0
2
6
Адмирал
1
1
2
7
Заречье
1
1
2
8
Заречье
0
2
2
9
Северная Звезда-2
2
0
2
10
Марьино
0
1
1
11
Марьино
0
1
1
12
Марьино
0
1
1
13
Гродно
0
1
1
14
Гродно
1
0
1
15
Адмирал
0
1
1

Лидеры по штрафам

#
Имя
Команда
А
Ш
1
Марьино
Н
12
2
Марьино
З
10
3
Центр
З
10
4
ЦСКА2
Н
10
5
Марьино
З
8
8
Центр
З
8
9
Центр
З
8
10
Заречье
З
8
11
Северная Звезда-2
З
8
12
Северная Звезда-2
Н
8
13
Заречье
З
6
14
Северная Звезда-2
Н
6
15
Северная Звезда-2
З
6

Вратари

#
Имя
Команда
И
ПШ
Время
Коэф
1
ЦСКА2
7
4
157:40
-1.529
2
Северная Звезда-2
7
11
315:00
-2.095
3
ЦСКА2
7
8
157:20
-3.057
4
Марьино
4
8
150:47
-3.200
5
Адмирал
4
9
149:52
-3.624
6
Адмирал
5
10
165:08
-3.636
7
Гродно
4
10
155:55
-3.871
8
Ска-Стрельна2
4
11
157:37
-4.204
9
Заречье
5
13
167:54
-4.671
10
Гродно
5
13
159:05
-4.906
11
Заречье
4
13
147:06
-5.306
12
Центр
6
18
188:34
-5.745
13
Ска-Стрельна2
4
16
157:23
-6.115
14
Марьино
5
18
164:13
-6.585
15
Центр
4
20
126:26
-9.524
Наши друзья и партнёры
KidsHockey Пересвет Гостиница Кристалл icestyle