«Турнир», 16 - 19 августа 2018

УчастникиVITYGRCSKKSOAVGUNODMISZVОчки+/-
Витязь Подольск5:02:11:06:34:15:113:22028
Югра Ханты-Мансийск0:52:84:24:33:06:03:2152
ЦСКА Москва1:28:21:24:33:02:412:01418
Крылья Советов Москва0:12:42:15:12:32:13:1114
Авангард Омск3:63:43:41:54:23:03:56-6
Юность Минск1:40:30:33:22:45:20:26-9
Дмитров Дмитров1:50:64:21:20:32:56:26-11
Северная Звезда Москва2:132:30:121:35:32:02:66-26
16 августа 09:00    Югра 4:2 Крылья Советов
16 августа 10:35    Витязь 6:3 Авангард
16 августа 12:10    Северная Звезда 2:0 Юность
16 августа 13:45    Дмитров 4:2 ЦСКА
16 августа 15:20    Крылья Советов 0:1 Витязь
16 августа 16:55    Авангард 3:4 Югра
16 августа 18:30    ЦСКА 12:0 Северная Звезда
16 августа 20:05    Юность 5:2 Дмитров

17 августа 09:00    Северная Звезда 5:3 Авангард
17 августа 10:35    Дмитров 0:6 Югра
17 августа 12:10    Витязь 4:1 Юность
17 августа 13:45    Крылья Советов 2:1 ЦСКА
17 августа 15:20    Авангард 3:0 Дмитров
17 августа 16:55    Югра 3:2 Северная Звезда
17 августа 18:30    Юность 3:2 Крылья Советов
17 августа 20:05    ЦСКА 1:2 Витязь

18 августа 09:00    Юность 2:4 Авангард
18 августа 10:35    ЦСКА 8:2 Югра
18 августа 12:10    Северная Звезда 1:3 Крылья Советов
18 августа 13:45    Дмитров 1:5 Витязь
18 августа 15:20    Югра 3:0 Юность
18 августа 16:55    Авангард 3:4 ЦСКА
18 августа 18:30    Витязь 13:2 Северная Звезда
18 августа 20:05    Крылья Советов 2:1 Дмитров

19 августа 09:00    Дмитров 6:2 Северная Звезда
19 августа 10:35    Авангард 1:5 Крылья Советов
19 августа 12:10    ЦСКА 3:0 Юность
19 августа 13:45    Югра 0:5 Витязь

Лучшие бомбардиры

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
П
О
1
ЦСКА
Н
6
5
11
2
Витязь
Н
5
4
9
3
Витязь
Н
7
2
9
4
ЦСКА
Н
5
3
8
5
Дмитров
Н
7
1
8
6
Витязь
Н
3
4
7
7
Витязь
Н
4
3
7
8
Северная Звезда
Н
7
0
7
10
Витязь
Н
3
3
6
11
Витязь
Н
1
5
6
12
Витязь
Н
3
3
6
13
Северная Звезда
Н
2
4
6
14
ЦСКА
Н
2
4
6
15
ЦСКА
Н
2
4
6

Лучшие снайперы

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
1
Витязь
Н
7
2
Дмитров
Н
7
3
Северная Звезда
Н
7
4
ЦСКА
Н
6
5
Витязь
Н
5
8
Авангард
Н
5
9
Витязь
Н
4
10
Югра
Н
4
11
Витязь
Н
3
12
Витязь
Н
3
13
Витязь
Н
3
14
Авангард
Н
3
15
Авангард
Н
3

Лучшие ассистенты

#
Имя
Команда
А
П
1
Витязь
Н
5
2
ЦСКА
Н
5
3
Авангард
Н
4
4
Витязь
Н
4
5
Витязь
Н
4
6
Северная Звезда
Н
4
7
Северная Звезда
Н
4
8
ЦСКА
Н
4
9
ЦСКА
Н
4
10
Дмитров
Н
4
11
Югра
Н
3
12
Югра
Н
3
13
Югра
З
3
14
Авангард
Н
3
15
Авангард
Н
3

Результативные защитники

#
Имя
Команда
Г
П
О
2
Югра
0
3
3
3
Авангард
2
1
3
4
Витязь
1
2
3
5
Витязь
1
2
3
6
Витязь
0
3
3
7
ЦСКА
2
1
3
8
Югра
1
1
2
9
Крылья Советов
2
0
2
10
Крылья Советов
1
1
2
11
Крылья Советов
2
0
2
12
Авангард
1
1
2
13
Юность
1
1
2
14
Юность
1
1
2

Лидеры по штрафам

#
Имя
Команда
А
Ш
2
Крылья Советов
Н
10
3
Крылья Советов
З
8
4
Крылья Советов
З
8
5
Витязь
Н
8
6
Северная Звезда
Н
8
7
ЦСКА
З
8
8
ЦСКА
Н
8
9
Дмитров
З
8
10
Югра
Н
6
11
Югра
З
6
13
Югра
З
6
15
Крылья Советов
Н
6

Вратари

#
Имя
Команда
И
ПШ
Время
Коэф
1
Витязь
4
2
127:39
-0.945
2
ЦСКА
7
11
315:00
-2.095
3
Витязь
2
3
85:06
-2.118
4
Крылья Советов
3
5
135:00
-2.222
5
Крылья Советов
4
7
180:00
-2.333
6
Витязь
4
4
102:15
-2.353
7
Югра
4
7
129:58
-3.256
8
Дмитров
4
10
175:51
-3.429
9
Юность
5
11
181:47
-3.646
10
Авангард
4
11
180:00
-3.667
11
Юность
4
9
133:13
-4.060
12
Югра
5
13
185:02
-4.216
13
Северная Звезда
2
7
68:30
-6.176
14
Северная Звезда
4
17
156:30
-6.538
15
Авангард
3
15
135:00
-6.667
Наши друзья и партнёры
Гостиница Кристалл icestyle Пересвет KidsHockey