«Турнир», 30 октября - 02 ноября 2018

УчастникиBMDCSKDYNSKAOLPVT2DYNRIGОчки+/-
Белые Медведи Москва4:04:34:06:16:45:07:22026
ЦСКА2 Москва0:44:13:17:36:26:03:01818
Динамо2 Москва3:41:42:14:35:04:22:3144
Ска-Стрельна2 Санкт-Петербург0:41:31:23:24:14:37:3122
Олимп.Надежды Санкт-Петербург1:63:73:42:33:24:14:38-6
Витязь2 Подольск4:62:60:51:42:33:24:37-13
Динамо Минск0:50:62:43:41:42:34:13-15
Рига Рига2:70:33:23:73:43:41:42-16
30 октября 09:00    Белые Медведи 7:2 Рига
30 октября 10:30    Олимп.Надежды 4:1 Динамо
30 октября 12:00    Витязь2 0:5 Динамо2
30 октября 13:30    Ска-Стрельна2 1:3 ЦСКА2
30 октября 15:00    Динамо 0:5 Белые Медведи
30 октября 16:30    Рига 3:4 Олимп.Надежды
30 октября 18:00    ЦСКА2 6:2 Витязь2
30 октября 19:30    Динамо2 2:1 Ска-Стрельна2

31 октября 09:00    ЦСКА2 7:3 Олимп.Надежды
31 октября 10:30    Динамо2 2:3 Рига
31 октября 12:00    Динамо 3:4 Ска-Стрельна2
31 октября 13:30    Белые Медведи 6:4 Витязь2
31 октября 15:00    Рига 0:3 ЦСКА2
31 октября 16:30    Олимп.Надежды 3:4 Динамо2
31 октября 18:00    Витязь2 3:2 Динамо
31 октября 19:30    Ска-Стрельна2 0:4 Белые Медведи

1 ноября 09:00    Динамо2 4:2 Динамо
1 ноября 10:30    ЦСКА2 0:4 Белые Медведи
1 ноября 12:00    Витязь2 4:3 Рига
1 ноября 13:30    Ска-Стрельна2 3:2 Олимп.Надежды
1 ноября 15:00    Белые Медведи 4:3 Динамо2
1 ноября 16:30    Динамо 0:6 ЦСКА2
1 ноября 18:00    Рига 3:7 Ска-Стрельна2
1 ноября 19:30    Олимп.Надежды 3:2 Витязь2

2 ноября 09:00    Динамо 4:1 Рига
2 ноября 10:30    Белые Медведи 6:1 Олимп.Надежды
2 ноября 12:00    Витязь2 1:4 Ска-Стрельна2
2 ноября 13:30    ЦСКА2 4:1 Динамо2
Сарафанов Сергей Алексеевич
Кутищев Кирилл
Лубенников Михаил
Кузнецов Артем Дмитриевич
Степанов Ярослав Евгеньевич
Ракитин Даниил Константинович
Субботин Петр
Минаев Савелий

Лучшие бомбардиры

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
П
О
1
Динамо2
Н
9
5
14
2
Белые Медведи
Н
8
4
12
3
ЦСКА2
Н
6
6
12
4
Олимп.Надежды
Н
9
2
11
5
ЦСКА2
Н
5
6
11
6
Белые Медведи
Н
7
3
10
7
Белые Медведи
Н
6
3
9
8
Динамо2
Н
9
0
9
9
ЦСКА2
Н
5
4
9
10
Витязь2
Н
4
4
8
11
Рига
Н
3
4
7
12
Белые Медведи
Н
3
3
6
13
Олимп.Надежды
Н
2
4
6
14
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
3
3
6
15
Белые Медведи
Н
2
3
5

Лучшие снайперы

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
1
Динамо2
Н
9
2
Олимп.Надежды
Н
9
3
Динамо2
Н
9
4
Белые Медведи
Н
8
5
Белые Медведи
Н
7
7
Белые Медведи
Н
6
8
ЦСКА2
Н
5
9
ЦСКА2
Н
5
10
Витязь2
Н
4
12
Олимп.Надежды
Н
4
14
Белые Медведи
Н
3
15
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
3

Лучшие ассистенты

#
Имя
Команда
А
П
2
ЦСКА2
Н
6
3
Динамо2
Н
5
4
Белые Медведи
Н
4
5
Белые Медведи
Н
4
7
Олимп.Надежды
Н
4
8
Олимп.Надежды
Н
4
9
Витязь2
Н
4
10
Ска-Стрельна2
З
4
11
ЦСКА2
Н
4
12
Белые Медведи
Н
3
13
Белые Медведи
Н
3
14
Белые Медведи
Н
3
15
Белые Медведи
Н
3

Результативные защитники

#
Имя
Команда
Г
П
О
1
Ска-Стрельна2
3
1
4
2
Ска-Стрельна2
0
4
4
4
Динамо2
0
2
2
5
Витязь2
1
1
2
7
Белые Медведи
0
1
1
8
Белые Медведи
0
1
1
9
Белые Медведи
1
0
1
11
Олимп.Надежды
0
1
1
12
Олимп.Надежды
0
1
1
13
Динамо
0
1
1
14
Динамо
0
1
1
15
Динамо
1
0
1

Лидеры по штрафам

#
Имя
Команда
А
Ш
1
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
5
2
Белые Медведи
З
4
3
Олимп.Надежды
Н
4
4
Олимп.Надежды
Н
4
5
Ска-Стрельна2
Н
4
6
ЦСКА2
З
4
8
Белые Медведи
З
3
9
Белые Медведи
З
3
10
Белые Медведи
Н
3
11
Белые Медведи
З
3
14
Динамо
З
3
15
Динамо
З
3

Вратари

#
Имя
Команда
И
ПШ
Время
Коэф
1
Белые Медведи
4
1
105:14
-0.571
2
ЦСКА2
5
2
124:31
-0.968
3
Белые Медведи
6
8
209:46
-2.297
4
Ска-Стрельна2
5
12
222:55
-3.243
5
Динамо2
7
19
315:00
-3.619
6
ЦСКА2
5
13
190:29
-4.105
7
Олимп.Надежды
6
11
156:35
-4.231
8
Динамо
4
12
136:46
-5.294
9
Олимп.Надежды
5
14
158:25
-5.316
10
Витязь2
7
28
315:00
-5.333
11
Динамо
4
16
178:14
-5.393
12
Ска-Стрельна2
4
9
92:05
-5.870
13
Рига
7
32
315:00
-6.095
Наши друзья и партнёры
Гостиница Кристалл Пересвет icestyle KidsHockey