«Турнир», 07 - 10 ноября 2018

УчастникиDYNCSKZVRKSODYNLEGCSKBMDAKLОчки+/-
Динамо1 Москва3:28:74:110:014:117:111:35:12456
ЦСКА1 Москва2:38:16:07:111:013:110:26:02155
Зверобои Москва7:81:85:35:14:314:08:46:11822
Крылья Советов Москва1:40:63:55:16:48:25:34:1156
Динамо2 Москва0:101:71:51:54:15:15:36:112-10
Легенда Пермь1:140:113:44:61:47:52:55:36-29
ЦСКА2 Москва1:171:130:142:81:55:74:32:15-52
Белые Медведи Москва3:112:104:83:53:55:23:41:24-23
Акулы Краснодар1:50:61:61:41:63:51:22:13-25
6 ноября 18:45    Белые Медведи 4:8 Зверобои

7 ноября 08:00    Легенда 5:3 Акулы
7 ноября 09:30    ЦСКА2 1:17 Динамо1
7 ноября 11:00    Крылья Советов 3:5 Зверобои
7 ноября 12:30    Белые Медведи 3:5 Динамо2
7 ноября 14:00    Акулы 0:6 ЦСКА1
7 ноября 15:30    Динамо1 14:1 Легенда
7 ноября 17:00    Зверобои 14:0 ЦСКА2
7 ноября 18:30    Динамо2 1:5 Крылья Советов
7 ноября 20:00    ЦСКА1 10:2 Белые Медведи

8 ноября 08:00    Крылья Советов 8:2 ЦСКА2
8 ноября 09:30    Легенда 0:11 ЦСКА1
8 ноября 11:00    Динамо2 1:5 Зверобои
8 ноября 12:30    Динамо1 5:1 Акулы
8 ноября 14:00    Белые Медведи 3:5 Крылья Советов
8 ноября 15:30    ЦСКА2 5:7 Легенда
8 ноября 17:00    ЦСКА1 7:1 Динамо2
8 ноября 18:30    Зверобои 7:8 Динамо1
8 ноября 20:00    Акулы 2:1 Белые Медведи

9 ноября 08:00    ЦСКА1 8:1 Зверобои
9 ноября 09:30    Акулы 1:4 Крылья Советов
9 ноября 11:00    Легенда 1:4 Динамо2
9 ноября 12:30    Динамо1 11:3 Белые Медведи
9 ноября 14:00    ЦСКА2 1:13 ЦСКА1
9 ноября 15:30    Зверобои 6:1 Акулы
9 ноября 17:00    Крылья Советов 6:4 Легенда
9 ноября 18:30    Белые Медведи 3:4 ЦСКА2
9 ноября 20:00    Динамо2 0:10 Динамо1

10 ноября 07:30    Акулы 1:2 ЦСКА2
10 ноября 09:00    ЦСКА1 6:0 Крылья Советов
10 ноября 10:30    Зверобои 4:3 Легенда
10 ноября 12:00    Динамо2 6:1 Акулы
10 ноября 13:30    Крылья Советов 1:4 Динамо1
10 ноября 15:00    Легенда 2:5 Белые Медведи
10 ноября 16:30    ЦСКА2 1:5 Динамо2
10 ноября 18:00    Динамо1 3:2 ЦСКА1
Бибулатов Тайми
Величко Георгий
Шинкин Тихон
Ефимов Роберт
Смуров Егор Алексеевич
Маракушин Федор
Белоусов Арсений
Джоджуа Давид Витальевич

Лучшие бомбардиры

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
П
О
1
ЦСКА1
Н
29
2
31
2
Динамо1
Н
16
7
23
3
Динамо1
Н
11
5
16
4
ЦСКА1
Н
8
6
14
5
Зверобои
Н
10
3
13
6
Зверобои
Н
11
2
13
7
Динамо1
Н
9
4
13
8
Зверобои
Н
9
3
12
9
Зверобои
Н
1
11
12
10
Динамо1
Н
10
2
12
11
Крылья Советов
Н
7
4
11
12
ЦСКА1
Н
8
2
10
13
Зверобои
Н
8
2
10
14
Легенда
Н
6
4
10
15
Динамо1
Н
10
0
10

Лучшие снайперы

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
1
ЦСКА1
Н
29
2
Динамо1
Н
16
3
Динамо1
Н
11
4
Зверобои
Н
11
5
Зверобои
Н
10
6
Динамо1
Н
10
7
Динамо1
Н
10
8
Динамо1
Н
9
9
Зверобои
Н
9
10
ЦСКА1
Н
8
11
ЦСКА1
Н
8
12
Зверобои
Н
8
13
Легенда
Н
8
14
ЦСКА2
Н
8
15
Крылья Советов
Н
7

Лучшие ассистенты

#
Имя
Команда
А
П
1
Зверобои
Н
11
2
Динамо1
Н
7
3
ЦСКА1
Н
6
4
Белые Медведи
Н
6
5
Динамо1
Н
5
6
Динамо1
Н
5
7
Крылья Советов
Н
4
8
ЦСКА1
Н
4
9
Зверобои
Н
4
10
Легенда
Н
4
11
Динамо1
Н
4
12
Крылья Советов
Н
3
14
Зверобои
Н
3
15
Зверобои
Н
3

Результативные защитники

#
Имя
Команда
Г
П
О
1
Динамо2
1
1
2
3
ЦСКА1
0
2
2
4
ЦСКА1
2
0
2
5
Динамо1
1
1
2
6
Динамо1
0
2
2
7
Динамо1
2
0
2
9
ЦСКА2
0
1
1
10
ЦСКА2
0
1
1
11
Крылья Советов
1
0
1
12
Крылья Советов
1
0
1
13
Крылья Советов
1
0
1
14
Динамо2
1
0
1
15
Динамо2
0
1
1

Лидеры по штрафам

#
Имя
Команда
А
Ш
1
Легенда
Н
8
2
Динамо2
З
6
3
Зверобои
Н
6
4
Легенда
Н
6
5
Динамо1
Н
6
6
Динамо2
Н
5
7
Легенда
З
5
10
ЦСКА1
Н
4
11
Зверобои
Н
4
12
Белые Медведи
Н
4
13
Акулы
З
4
14
Акулы
Н
4
15
Акулы
З
4

Вратари

#
Имя
Команда
И
ПШ
Время
Коэф
1
ЦСКА1
8
8
360:00
-1.333
2
Динамо1
8
16
360:00
-2.667
3
Динамо2
8
18
253:07
-4.269
4
Крылья Советов
4
13
180:00
-4.333
5
Зверобои
8
28
360:00
-4.667
6
Крылья Советов
4
14
180:00
-4.667
7
Акулы
8
35
360:00
-5.833
8
Легенда
7
24
213:32
-6.761
9
Белые Медведи
8
18
154:55
-7.013
10
Белые Медведи
8
28
205:05
-8.195
11
Динамо2
8
15
106:53
-8.491
12
ЦСКА2
7
27
165:06
-9.818
13
Легенда
7
24
146:28
-9.863
14
ЦСКА2
7
44
194:54
-13.608
Наши друзья и партнёры
KidsHockey Пересвет icestyle Гостиница Кристалл