«Турнир», 11 - 14 ноября 2018

УчастникиCSKKRIAKLMARSCHYZVUKRLYCОчки+/-
ЦСКА2 Москва3:24:27:13:07:35:15:12124
Кристалл Муром2:34:10:43:04:23:29:01513
Акулы Краснодар2:41:43:03:08:33:013:31519
Марьино Москва1:74:00:31:29:13:14:0138
Сочи Сочи0:30:30:32:15:15:23:1111
Янтарная Звезда Калининград3:72:43:81:91:53:25:05-17
Ukraina Selects Киев1:52:30:31:32:52:36:04-8
Луч Сергиев Посад1:50:93:130:41:30:50:60-40
11 ноября 09:00    Луч 0:9 Кристалл
11 ноября 10:30    Марьино 1:2 Сочи
11 ноября 12:00    Янтарная Звезда 3:8 Акулы
11 ноября 13:30    ЦСКА2 5:1 Ukraina Selects
11 ноября 15:00    Кристалл 0:4 Марьино
11 ноября 16:30    Акулы 13:3 Луч
11 ноября 18:00    Ukraina Selects 2:3 Янтарная Звезда
11 ноября 19:30    Сочи 0:3 ЦСКА2

12 ноября 09:00    Ukraina Selects 0:3 Акулы
12 ноября 10:30    Луч 1:3 Сочи
12 ноября 12:00    ЦСКА2 3:2 Кристалл
12 ноября 13:30    Акулы 3:0 Марьино
12 ноября 15:00    Янтарная Звезда 5:0 Луч
12 ноября 16:30    Кристалл 3:2 Ukraina Selects
12 ноября 18:00    Марьино 1:7 ЦСКА2
12 ноября 19:30    Сочи 5:1 Янтарная Звезда

13 ноября 09:00    ЦСКА2 5:1 Луч
13 ноября 10:30    Сочи 0:3 Акулы
13 ноября 12:00    Ukraina Selects 1:3 Марьино
13 ноября 13:30    Янтарная Звезда 2:4 Кристалл
13 ноября 15:00    Акулы 2:4 ЦСКА2
13 ноября 16:30    Луч 0:6 Ukraina Selects
13 ноября 18:00    Кристалл 3:0 Сочи
13 ноября 19:30    Марьино 9:1 Янтарная Звезда

14 ноября 07:00    Ukraina Selects 2:5 Сочи
14 ноября 09:00    Луч 0:4 Марьино
14 ноября 10:30    ЦСКА2 7:3 Янтарная Звезда
14 ноября 12:00    Акулы 1:4 Кристалл
Ватутин Даниил
Ененко Дмитрий
Борбузанов Герман
Голубев Владимир
Фатеев Никита
Харинов Александр
Широкий Антон
Бурлака Глеб

Лучшие бомбардиры

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
П
О
1
Акулы
Н
8
4
12
2
Кристалл
Н
7
4
11
3
ЦСКА2
Н
3
8
11
4
Янтарная Звезда
Н
5
5
10
5
Сочи
Н
6
3
9
6
ЦСКА2
Н
5
4
9
7
ЦСКА2
Н
6
3
9
8
ЦСКА2
Н
2
7
9
9
ЦСКА2
Н
4
5
9
10
ЦСКА2
Н
6
3
9
11
Кристалл
Н
6
2
8
12
Акулы
Н
8
0
8
13
Акулы
Н
2
5
7
14
Кристалл
Н
1
5
6
15
Кристалл
Н
1
5
6

Лучшие снайперы

#
Имя
Команда
А
Г
1
Акулы
Н
8
2
Акулы
Н
8
3
Кристалл
Н
7
4
Сочи
Н
6
5
ЦСКА2
Н
6
6
ЦСКА2
Н
6
7
Кристалл
Н
6
8
Янтарная Звезда
Н
5
9
ЦСКА2
Н
5
10
Марьино
З
5
11
ЦСКА2
Н
4
12
Марьино
Н
4
13
Янтарная Звезда
Н
4
14
Ukraina Selects
Н
4
15
ЦСКА2
Н
3

Лучшие ассистенты

#
Имя
Команда
А
П
1
ЦСКА2
Н
8
3
Кристалл
Н
5
4
Кристалл
Н
5
5
Акулы
Н
5
6
Янтарная Звезда
Н
5
8
Кристалл
Н
4
9
Акулы
Н
4
11
ЦСКА2
Н
4
12
Сочи
Н
3
13
Марьино
Н
3
14
Акулы
Н
3
15
ЦСКА2
Н
3

Результативные защитники

#
Имя
Команда
Г
П
О
1
Марьино
5
0
5
3
Марьино
2
2
4
6
Ukraina Selects
3
1
4
7
Акулы
3
0
3
8
Кристалл
2
0
2
9
Кристалл
0
2
2
10
Кристалл
0
2
2
11
Марьино
1
1
2
12
Акулы
0
2
2
13
Янтарная Звезда
0
2
2
14
Луч
1
0
1
15
Луч
1
0
1

Лидеры по штрафам

#
Имя
Команда
А
Ш
1
Янтарная Звезда
Н
6
2
Сочи
З
4
3
Сочи
Н
4
4
Марьино
Н
4
5
Марьино
З
4
6
Акулы
Н
4
7
Янтарная Звезда
Н
4
8
Ukraina Selects
З
4
9
Луч
З
3
10
Луч
Н
3
12
Луч
З
3
13
Луч
З
3
15
Марьино
Н
3

Вратари

#
Имя
Команда
И
ПШ
Время
Коэф
1
Марьино
5
5
172:14
-1.744
2
Кристалл
3
4
135:00
-1.778
3
Акулы
5
6
174:04
-2.069
4
Сочи
5
7
174:38
-2.414
5
Кристалл
4
8
180:00
-2.667
6
Ukraina Selects
4
6
135:43
-2.667
7
ЦСКА2
4
7
157:09
-2.675
8
ЦСКА2
4
7
157:51
-2.675
9
Марьино
5
8
142:46
-3.380
10
Сочи
4
8
140:22
-3.429
11
Акулы
5
8
140:56
-3.429
12
Ukraina Selects
5
15
179:17
-5.028
13
Янтарная Звезда
7
35
315:00
-6.667
14
Луч
3
8
64:34
-7.500
15
Луч
7
38
250:26
-9.120
Наши друзья и партнёры
icestyle Гостиница Кристалл KidsHockey Пересвет