16 — 19 августа 2018

Дата провердения

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ВИТ ЮГР ЦСК КСО СЗВ АВГ ЮНС ДМИ Очки +/-
1 Витязь Подольск 5:0 2:1Б 1:0 13:2 6:3 4:1 5:1 20 28
2 Югра Ханты-Мансийск 0:5 2:8 4:2 3:2 4:3 3:0 6:0 15 2
3 ЦСКА Москва 1:2Б 8:2 1:2Б 12:0 4:3 3:0 2:4 14 18
4 Крылья Советов Москва 0:1 2:4 2:1Б 3:1 5:1 2:3 2:1 11 4
5 Северная Звезда Москва 2:13 2:3 0:12 1:3 5:3 2:0 2:6 6 -26
6 Авангард Омск 3:6 3:4 3:4 1:5 3:5 4:2 3:0 6 -6
7 Юность Минск 1:4 0:3 0:3 3:2 0:2 2:4 5:2 6 -9
8 Дмитров Дмитров 1:5 0:6 4:2 1:2 6:2 0:3 2:5 6 -11

16 августа

220
4:2
6
Югра
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №1
Крылья Советов
131
6:3
100
Витязь
• •
10:35 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №2
Авангард
98
2:0
217
Северная Звезда
• •
12:10 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №3
Юность
12
4:2
1
Дмитров
• •
13:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №4
ЦСКА
6
0:1
131
Крылья Советов
• •
15:20 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №5
Витязь
100
3:4
220
Авангард
• •
16:55 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №6
Югра
1
12:0
98
ЦСКА
• •
18:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №7
Северная Звезда
217
5:2
12
Юность
• •
20:05 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №8
Дмитров

17 августа

98
5:3
100
Северная Звезда
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №9
Авангард
12
0:6
220
Дмитров
• •
10:35 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №10
Югра
131
4:1
217
Витязь
• •
12:10 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №11
Юность
6
2:1Б
1
Крылья Советов
• •
13:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №12
ЦСКА
100
3:0
12
Авангард
• •
15:20 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №13
Дмитров
220
3:2
98
Югра
• •
16:55 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №14
Северная Звезда
217
3:2
6
Юность
• •
18:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №15
Крылья Советов
1
1:2Б
131
ЦСКА
• •
20:05 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №16
Витязь

18 августа

217
2:4
100
Юность
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №17
Авангард
1
8:2
220
ЦСКА
• •
10:35 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №18
Югра
98
1:3
6
Северная Звезда
• •
12:10 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №19
Крылья Советов
12
1:5
131
Дмитров
• •
13:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №20
Витязь
220
3:0
217
Югра
• •
15:20 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №21
Юность
100
3:4
1
Авангард
• •
16:55 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №22
ЦСКА
131
13:2
98
Витязь
• •
18:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №23
Северная Звезда
6
2:1
12
Крылья Советов
• •
20:05 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №24
Дмитров

19 августа

12
6:2
98
Дмитров
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №25
Северная Звезда
100
1:5
6
Авангард
• •
10:35 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №26
Крылья Советов
1
3:0
217
ЦСКА
• •
12:10 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №27
Юность
220
0:5
131
Югра
• •
13:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №28
Витязь

Лучшие игроки турнира