14 — 17 мая 2019

Дата провердения

Парк-отель «Пересвет»

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ДИН ЛОК ДН2 СЗВ ВИТ ДИЗ ВТ2 ЛК2 СЗ2 Очки +/-
1 Динамо Москва 3:5 7:4 5:0 5:1 3:0 5:0 11:1 7:0 21 35
2 Локомотив Ярославль 5:3 5:4Б 2:3Б 2:3Б 8:1 6:2 4:2 11:0 19 25
3 Динамо2 Москва 4:7 4:5Б 5:3 5:3 6:0 4:2 6:1 7:4 19 16
4 Северная Звезда Москва 0:5 3:2Б 3:5 4:0 4:2 3:2 5:4 7:1 17 8
5 Витязь Подольск 1:5 3:2Б 3:5 0:4 5:0 11:2 6:0 8:0 14 19
6 Дизель Пенза 0:3 1:8 0:6 2:4 0:5 4:2 3:1 5:0 9 -14
7 Витязь2 Подольск 0:5 2:6 2:4 2:3 2:11 2:4 4:1 4:3Б 5 -19
8 Локомотив2 Ярославль 1:11 2:4 1:6 4:5 0:6 1:3 1:4 5:1 3 -25
9 Северная Звезда2 Москва 0:7 0:11 4:7 1:7 0:8 0:5 3:4Б 1:5 1 -45

13 мая

98
4:7
13
Северная Звезда2
• •
18:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №1
Динамо2
145
2:4
98
Дизель
• •
20:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №2
Северная Звезда

14 мая

67
1:4
131
Локомотив2
• •
08:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №3
Витязь2
67
2:3Б
98
Локомотив
• •
10:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №4
Северная Звезда
131
8:0
98
Витязь
• •
11:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №5
Северная Звезда2
13
4:7
13
Динамо2
• •
13:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №6
Динамо
131
2:4
145
Витязь2
• •
14:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №7
Дизель
98
5:4
67
Северная Звезда
• •
16:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №8
Локомотив2
13
5:1
131
Динамо
• •
17:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №9
Витязь
98
0:11
67
Северная Звезда2
• •
19:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №10
Локомотив
145
0:6
13
Дизель
• •
20:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №11
Динамо2

15 мая

98
1:7
98
Северная Звезда2
• •
08:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №12
Северная Звезда
131
2:4
13
Витязь2
• •
10:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №13
Динамо2
145
0:3
13
Дизель
• •
11:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №14
Динамо
67
4:2
67
Локомотив
• •
13:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №15
Локомотив2
13
5:3
131
Динамо2
• •
14:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №16
Витязь
98
3:2
131
Северная Звезда
• •
16:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №17
Витязь2
13
7:0
98
Динамо
• •
17:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №18
Северная Звезда2
131
3:2Б
67
Витязь
• •
19:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №19
Локомотив
67
1:3
145
Локомотив2
• •
20:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №20
Дизель

16 мая

13
4:5Б
67
Динамо2
• •
08:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №21
Локомотив
13
5:0
98
Динамо
• •
10:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №22
Северная Звезда
131
6:0
67
Витязь
• •
11:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №23
Локомотив2
98
3:4Б
131
Северная Звезда2
• •
13:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №24
Витязь2
67
8:1
145
Локомотив
• •
14:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №25
Дизель
98
3:5
13
Северная Звезда
• •
16:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №26
Динамо2
131
2:11
131
Витязь2
• •
17:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №27
Витязь
145
5:0
98
Дизель
• •
19:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №28
Северная Звезда2
67
1:11
13
Локомотив2
• •
20:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №29
Динамо

17 мая

145
0:5
131
Дизель
• •
07:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №30
Витязь
13
5:0
131
Динамо
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №31
Витязь2
98
1:5
67
Северная Звезда2
• •
10:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №32
Локомотив2
131
2:6
67
Витязь2
• •
12:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №33
Локомотив
67
1:6
13
Локомотив2
• •
13:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №34
Динамо2
131
0:4
98
Витязь
• •
15:20 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №35
Северная Звезда
67
5:3
13
Локомотив
• •
16:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №36
Динамо

Лучшие игроки турнира