25 — 28 августа 2019

Дата провердения

Арена Сергиев Посад

Место провердения

Две группы

Тип турнира

Итоговое расположение команд

1 Спартак 
2 Югра 
3 ЦСКА 
4 Локомотив 
5 Крылья Советов 
6 Дмитров 
7 Витязь 
8 Ска-Серебр.Львы 
9 Юность 
10 Атлант 

25 августа

131
6:0
43
Витязь
• •
09:00 — 10:36

Смотреть
Матч №1
Атлант
12
3:4Б
101
Дмитров
• •
10:45 — 12:17

Смотреть
Матч №2
Спартак
67
3:2Б
6
Локомотив
• •
12:30 — 14:02

Смотреть
Матч №3
Крылья Советов
50
0:6
1
Ска-Серебр.Львы
• •
14:15 — 15:39

Смотреть
Матч №4
ЦСКА
220
3:2
131
Югра
• •
16:00 — 17:24

Смотреть
Матч №5
Витязь
217
0:4
12
Юность
• •
17:45 — 19:10

Смотреть
Матч №6
Дмитров
43
0:4
67
Атлант
• •
19:30 — 20:51

Смотреть
Матч №7
Локомотив

26 августа

12
3:7
1
Дмитров
• •
09:00 — 10:12

Смотреть
Матч №8
ЦСКА
131
3:2Б
6
Витязь
• •
10:45 — 12:16

Смотреть
Матч №9
Крылья Советов
50
2:1Б
217
Ска-Серебр.Львы
• •
12:30 — 13:53

Смотреть
Матч №10
Юность
1
2:1
101
ЦСКА
• •
14:15 — 15:40

Смотреть
Матч №11
Спартак
6
1:0
43
Крылья Советов
• •
16:00 — 18:04

Смотреть
Матч №12
Атлант
67
1:2Б
220
Локомотив
• •
17:45 — 19:18

Смотреть
Матч №13
Югра
101
4:1
50
Спартак
• •
19:30 — 20:58

Смотреть
Матч №14
Ска-Серебр.Львы

27 августа

6
2:3Б
220
Крылья Советов
• •
09:00 — 10:46

Смотреть
Матч №15
Югра
1
4:1
217
ЦСКА
• •
10:45 — 12:22

Смотреть
Матч №16
Юность
12
2:0
50
Дмитров
• •
14:15 — 15:42

Смотреть
Матч №17
Ска-Серебр.Львы
131
1:2
67
Витязь
• •
16:00 — 17:26

Смотреть
Матч №18
Локомотив
220
1:4
43
Югра
• •
17:45 — 19:20

Смотреть
Матч №19
Атлант
217
0:2
101
Юность
• •
19:30 — 20:58

Смотреть
Матч №20
Спартак

28 августа

50
1:3
131
Ска-Серебр.Львы
• •
08:00 — 09:38

Смотреть
Матч №21
За 7 место
Витязь
1
220
ЦСКА
• •
09:45 — 11:41

Смотреть
Матч №22
Югра
67
101
Локомотив
• •
11:30 — 13:00

Смотреть
Матч №23
Спартак
217
5:0
43
Юность
• •
13:15 — 14:56

Смотреть
Матч №24
За 9 место
Атлант
12
2:3Б
6
Дмитров
• •
15:00 — 19:13

Смотреть
Матч №25
За 5 место
Крылья Советов
67
1:2
1
Локомотив
• •
16:45 — 18:29

Смотреть
Матч №26
За 3 место
ЦСКА
220
0:1Б
101
Югра
• •
18:30 — 20:28

Смотреть
Матч №27
За 1 место
Спартак

Лучшие игроки турнира