19 — 22 февраля 2020

Дата провердения

Арена Сергиев Посад

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ДН2 ДИН ЯНТ ВИТ ТВР ОЛП УКР БРС Очки +/-
1 Динамо2 Москва 3:0 7:0 8:1 11:0 6:1 5:1 16:0 21 53
2 Динамо Минск 0:3 6:3 2:0 4:1 6:5 3:0 10:2 18 17
3 Янтарная Звезда Калининград 0:7 3:6 8:2 4:1 2:1 4:5Б 11:3 13 7
4 Витязь Чехов 1:8 0:2 2:8 3:0 13:0 5:1 8:4 12 9
5 Тверичи Тверь 0:11 1:4 1:4 0:3 6:2 4:5 9:1 6 -9
6 Олимпийский Рязань 1:6 5:6 1:2 0:13 2:6 7:4 3:2Б 5 -20
7 СДЮСШОР Харьков 1:5 0:3 5:4Б 1:5 5:4 4:7 2:4 5 -14
8 Брест Брест 0:16 2:10 3:11 4:8 1:9 2:3Б 4:2 4 -43

19 февраля

106
4:1
123
Динамо
0-0 • 2-0 • 2-1
09:00 — 10:11

Смотреть
Матч №1
Тверичи
113
4:7
59
СДЮСШОР
2-1 • 1-3 • 1-3
10:30 — 11:44

Смотреть
Матч №2
Олимпийский
218
2:8
46
Витязь
0-1 • 1-6 • 1-1
12:00 — 13:15

Смотреть
Матч №3
Янтарная Звезда
298
2:10
106
Брест
1-0 • 0-6 • 1-2
13:30 — 14:40

Смотреть
Матч №4
Динамо
123
0:11
13
Тверичи
0-2 • 0-4 • 0-6
15:00 — 16:10

Смотреть
Матч №5
Динамо2
59
0:13
218
Олимпийский
0-5 • 0-4 • 0-4
16:30 — 17:36

Смотреть
Матч №6
Витязь
46
11:3
298
Янтарная Звезда
4-1 • 3-2 • 3-0
18:00 — 19:09

Смотреть
Матч №7
Брест
13
5:1
113
Динамо2
2-1 • 1-0 • 2-0
19:30 — 20:38

Смотреть
Матч №8
СДЮСШОР

20 февраля

298
2:3Б
59
Брест
0-1 • 2-0 • 0-1
09:00 — 14:39

Смотреть
Матч №9
Олимпийский
46
0:7
13
Янтарная Звезда
0-4 • 0-1 • 0-2
10:30 — 14:40

Смотреть
Матч №10
Динамо2
123
0:3
218
Тверичи
0-3 • 0-0 • 0-0
12:00 — 14:40

Смотреть
Матч №11
Витязь
106
3:0
113
Динамо
1-0 • 0-0 • 2-0
13:30 — 14:38

Смотреть
Матч №12
СДЮСШОР
13
16:0
298
Динамо2
3-0 • 5-0 • 8-0
15:00 — 16:09

Смотреть
Матч №13
Брест
59
1:2
46
Олимпийский
1-0 • 0-1 • 0-1
16:30 — 17:37

Смотреть
Матч №14
Янтарная Звезда
113
5:4
123
СДЮСШОР
1-3 • 2-0 • 2-1
18:00 — 19:05

Смотреть
Матч №15
Тверичи
218
0:2
106
Витязь
0-0 • 0-0 • 0-2
19:30 — 20:38

Смотреть
Матч №16
Динамо

21 февраля

13
6:1
59
Динамо2
4-0 • 0-0 • 2-1
09:00 — 10:15

Смотреть
Матч №17
Олимпийский
218
8:4
298
Витязь
3-1 • 3-1 • 2-2
10:30 — 11:47

Смотреть
Матч №18
Брест
46
4:5Б
113
Янтарная Звезда
1-2 • 2-1 • 1-1
12:00 — 13:20

Смотреть
Матч №19
СДЮСШОР
106
0:3
13
Динамо
0-2 • 0-0 • 0-1
13:30 — 14:48

Смотреть
Матч №20
Динамо2
298
1:9
123
Брест
0-2 • 1-1 • 0-6
15:00 — 16:14

Смотреть
Матч №21
Тверичи
113
1:5
218
СДЮСШОР
0-2 • 0-2 • 1-1
16:30 — 17:50

Смотреть
Матч №22
Витязь
59
5:6
106
Олимпийский
0-2 • 3-2 • 2-2
18:00 — 19:23

Смотреть
Матч №23
Динамо
123
1:4
46
Тверичи
0-0 • 1-3 • 0-1
19:30 — 20:45

Смотреть
Матч №24
Янтарная Звезда

22 февраля

13
8:1
218
Динамо2
4-0 • 1-0 • 3-1
07:30 — 08:48

Смотреть
Матч №25
Витязь
46
3:6
106
Янтарная Звезда
0-2 • 2-3 • 1-1
09:00 — 10:24

Смотреть
Матч №26
Динамо
298
4:2
113
Брест
0-0 • 2-2 • 2-0
10:30 — 11:53

Смотреть
Матч №27
СДЮСШОР
123
6:2
59
Тверичи
1-0 • 3-2 • 2-0
12:00 — 13:23

Смотреть
Матч №28
Олимпийский

Лучшие игроки турнира