4 — 7 марта 2020

Дата провердения

Арена Сергиев Посад

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
БЛВ ЛЦ2 ЛЦ1 СПА ЗРФ ДНТ ДМИ ЛУЧ Очки +/-
1 Белые Волки Архангельск 3:0 9:4 7:0 7:1 13:1 12:3 9:0 21 51
2 Львы ЦХМ2 Москва 0:3 6:5 3:2 3:4Б 9:4 6:3 14:2 16 18
3 Львы ЦХМ1 Москва 4:9 5:6 5:4 5:3 12:0 9:2 6:4 15 18
4 Спартак Москва 0:7 2:3 4:5 5:4 6:2 9:0 4:7 9 2
5 Запад России Калининград 1:7 4:3Б 3:5 4:5 2:4 4:2 5:3 8 -6
6 Динамит Минск 1:13 4:9 0:12 2:6 4:2 1:2Б 8:6 7 -30
7 Дмитров Дмитров 3:12 3:6 2:9 0:9 2:4 2:1Б 4:1 5 -26
8 Луч Сергиев Посад 0:9 2:14 4:6 7:4 3:5 6:8 1:4 3 -27

4 марта

12
2:1Б
303
Дмитров
1-0 • 0-1 • 1-0
09:00 — 10:17

Смотреть
Матч №1
Динамит
295
4:9
294
Львы ЦХМ1
1-2 • 0-3 • 3-4
10:30 — 11:42

Смотреть
Матч №2
Белые Волки
101
5:4
246
Спартак
1-0 • 1-1 • 3-3
12:00 — 13:15

Смотреть
Матч №3
Запад России
174
2:14
295
Луч
1-6 • 0-3 • 1-5
13:30 — 14:43

Смотреть
Матч №4
Львы ЦХМ2
303
0:12
295
Динамит
0-0 • 0-3 • 0-9
15:00 — 16:11

Смотреть
Матч №5
Львы ЦХМ1
294
7:0
101
Белые Волки
3-0 • 2-0 • 2-0
16:30 — 17:38

Смотреть
Матч №6
Спартак
246
5:3
174
Запад России
0-0 • 1-1 • 4-2
18:00 — 19:09

Смотреть
Матч №7
Луч
295
6:3
12
Львы ЦХМ2
4-1 • 0-0 • 2-2
19:30 — 20:37

Смотреть
Матч №8
Дмитров

5 марта

12
3:12
294
Дмитров
0-1 • 1-5 • 2-6
09:00 — 10:15

Смотреть
Матч №9
Белые Волки
101
2:3
295
Спартак
2-0 • 0-1 • 0-2
10:30 — 11:40

Смотреть
Матч №10
Львы ЦХМ2
246
2:4
303
Запад России
0-0 • 1-3 • 1-1
12:00 — 13:18

Смотреть
Матч №11
Динамит
294
9:0
174
Белые Волки
2-0 • 5-0 • 2-0
13:30 — 14:45

Смотреть
Матч №12
Луч
295
6:5
295
Львы ЦХМ2
4-2 • 1-2 • 1-1
15:00 — 16:14

Смотреть
Матч №13
Львы ЦХМ1
303
2:6
101
Динамит
1-1 • 1-3 • 0-2
16:30 — 17:42

Смотреть
Матч №14
Спартак
174
1:4
12
Луч
0-2 • 0-1 • 1-0
18:00 — 19:09

Смотреть
Матч №15
Дмитров
295
5:3
246
Львы ЦХМ1
0-2 • 3-1 • 2-0
19:30 — 20:39

Смотреть
Матч №16
Запад России

6 марта

174
7:4
101
Луч
1-3 • 4-0 • 2-0
08:30 — 09:41

Смотреть
Матч №17
Спартак
294
3:0
295
Белые Волки
1-0 • 1-0 • 1-0
10:00 — 11:05

Смотреть
Матч №18
Львы ЦХМ2
295
9:2
12
Львы ЦХМ1
2-0 • 4-0 • 3-2
12:45 — 13:56

Смотреть
Матч №19
Дмитров
303
8:6
174
Динамит
3-1 • 3-4 • 2-1
14:15 — 15:25

Смотреть
Матч №20
Луч
246
1:7
294
Запад России
0-1 • 0-0 • 1-6
15:45 — 16:50

Смотреть
Матч №21
Белые Волки
101
4:5
295
Спартак
1-2 • 3-3 • 0-0
17:15 — 18:25

Смотреть
Матч №22
Львы ЦХМ1
295
9:4
303
Львы ЦХМ2
2-1 • 4-2 • 3-1
18:45 — 19:54

Смотреть
Матч №23
Динамит
12
2:4
246
Дмитров
1-1 • 0-2 • 1-0
20:15 — 21:19

Смотреть
Матч №24
Запад России

7 марта

294
13:1
303
Белые Волки
3-1 • 6-0 • 4-0
08:15 — 09:34

Смотреть
Матч №25
Динамит
295
3:4Б
246
Львы ЦХМ2
2-1 • 1-1 • 0-1
09:45 — 11:05

Смотреть
Матч №26
Запад России
12
0:9
101
Дмитров
0-3 • 0-2 • 0-4
13:00 — 14:18

Смотреть
Матч №27
Спартак
174
4:6
295
Луч
0-3 • 2-2 • 2-1
14:30 — 15:41

Смотреть
Матч №28
Львы ЦХМ1

Лучшие игроки турнира