28 сентября — 1 октября 2020

Дата провердения

Парк-отель «Пересвет»

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ЦС1 СКА ЦС2 КЗВ ССЛ ЛАД ЗРФ КОМ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА1 Москва 13:0 5:2 22:0 11:0 13:0 30:0 12:1 21 103
2 Ска-Стрельна Санкт-Петербург 0:13 4:2 4:3 2:3 5:2 14:2 6:4 15 6
3 ЦСКА2 Москва 2:5 2:4 5:1 7:0 3:1 10:1 11:0 15 28
4 Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург 0:22 3:4 1:5 3:2 1:6 3:2 2:1 9 -29
5 Ска-Серебр.Львы Санкт-Петербург 0:11 3:2 0:7 2:3 3:2 6:7Б 3:4Б 8 -19
6 Лада Тольятти 0:13 2:5 1:3 6:1 2:3 4:3Б 2:1 8 -12
7 Запад России Калининград 0:30 2:14 1:10 2:3 7:6Б 3:4Б 7:5 6 -50
8 Комета Самара 1:12 4:6 0:11 1:2 4:3Б 1:2 5:7 2 -27

28 сентября

230
4:3Б
50
Комета
0-0 • 2-2 • 1-1
09:00 — 10:16

Смотреть
Матч №1
Ска-Серебр.Львы
262
4:3Б
246
Лада
1-0 • 1-1 • 1-2
10:30 — 11:48

Смотреть
Матч №2
Запад России
1
2:4
17
ЦСКА2
1-2 • 0-1 • 1-1
12:00 — 13:19

Смотреть
Матч №3
Ска-Стрельна
1
22:0
208
ЦСКА1
6-0 • 12-0 • 4-0
13:30 — 14:58

Смотреть
Матч №4
Красная Звезда
50
3:2
262
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-1 • 1-1 • 2-0
15:00 — 16:34

Смотреть
Матч №5
Лада
17
6:4
230
Ска-Стрельна
4-1 • 1-1 • 1-2
16:30 — 18:06

Смотреть
Матч №6
Комета
208
1:5
1
Красная Звезда
1-2 • 0-3 • 0-0
18:00 — 19:29

Смотреть
Матч №7
ЦСКА2
246
0:30
1
Запад России
0-7 • 0-12 • 0-11
19:30 — 21:10

Смотреть
Матч №8
ЦСКА1

29 сентября

208
3:4
17
Красная Звезда
0-1 • 2-1 • 1-2
09:15 — 10:35

Смотреть
Матч №9
Ска-Стрельна
230
5:7
246
Комета
0-1 • 3-1 • 2-5
10:45 — 12:12

Смотреть
Матч №10
Запад России
1
11:0
50
ЦСКА1
3-0 • 3-0 • 5-0
12:15 — 13:46

Смотреть
Матч №11
Ска-Серебр.Львы
17
5:2
262
Ска-Стрельна
1-0 • 3-0 • 1-2
13:45 — 15:14

Смотреть
Матч №12
Лада
1
11:0
230
ЦСКА2
2-0 • 4-0 • 5-0
15:15 — 16:46

Смотреть
Матч №13
Комета
50
2:3
208
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-1 • 2-2 • 0-0
16:45 — 18:22

Смотреть
Матч №14
Красная Звезда
262
0:13
1
Лада
0-4 • 0-5 • 0-4
18:15 — 20:00

Смотреть
Матч №15
ЦСКА1
246
1:10
1
Запад России
1-4 • 0-3 • 0-3
19:45 — 21:28

Смотреть
Матч №16
ЦСКА2

30 сентября

17
0:13
1
Ска-Стрельна
0-5 • 0-1 • 0-7
09:15 — 10:39

Смотреть
Матч №17
ЦСКА1
262
1:3
1
Лада
0-3 • 1-0 • 0-0
10:45 — 12:06

Смотреть
Матч №18
ЦСКА2
50
6:7Б
246
Ска-Серебр.Львы
2-3 • 3-0 • 1-3
12:15 — 13:44

Смотреть
Матч №19
Запад России
1
12:1
230
ЦСКА1
1-0 • 3-0 • 8-1
13:45 — 15:17

Смотреть
Матч №20
Комета
208
1:6
262
Красная Звезда
0-1 • 1-2 • 0-3
15:15 — 16:51

Смотреть
Матч №21
Лада
1
7:0
50
ЦСКА2
4-0 • 2-0 • 1-0
16:45 — 18:19

Смотреть
Матч №22
Ска-Серебр.Львы
246
2:14
17
Запад России
1-6 • 0-6 • 1-2
18:15 — 19:52

Смотреть
Матч №23
Ска-Стрельна
230
1:2
208
Комета
0-1 • 1-1 • 0-0
19:45 — 21:21

Смотреть
Матч №24
Красная Звезда

1 октября

208
3:2
246
Красная Звезда
0-0 • 2-2 • 1-0
09:00 — 10:04

Смотреть
Матч №25
Запад России
230
1:2
262
Комета
1-1 • 0-0 • 0-1
10:30 — 11:35

Смотреть
Матч №26
Лада
50
3:2
17
Ска-Серебр.Львы
2-1 • 0-1 • 1-0
12:00 — 13:09

Смотреть
Матч №27
Ска-Стрельна
1
5:2
1
ЦСКА1
1-0 • 3-0 • 1-2
13:30 — 14:54

Смотреть
Матч №28
ЦСКА2

Лучшие игроки турнира