28 — 31 октября 2020

Дата провердения

Парк-отель «Пересвет»

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ЦС1 ДН1 СКА ЦС2 ДН2 ССЛ ЛОК АКМ МОЛ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА1 Москва 4:1 5:0 10:3 6:2 8:0 11:0 17:0 9:0 24 64
2 Динамо1 Москва 1:4 4:2 3:2 2:1Б 10:0 8:1 7:0 4:1 20 28
3 Ска-Юность Екатеринбург 0:5 2:4 2:1 4:3Б 4:1 3:2 8:2 5:0 17 10
4 ЦСКА2 Москва 3:10 2:3 1:2 2:0 10:1 4:0 11:2 3:1 15 17
5 Динамо2 Москва 2:6 1:2Б 3:4Б 0:2 10:2 2:1 7:2 5:1 14 10
6 Ска-Серебр.Львы Санкт-Петербург 0:8 0:10 1:4 1:10 2:10 4:2 3:0 5:1 9 -29
7 Локомотив Ярославль 0:11 1:8 2:3 0:4 1:2 2:4 4:0 5:3 6 -20
8 Академия БП Михайлова Новомосковск 0:17 0:7 2:8 2:11 2:7 0:3 0:4 3:2 3 -50
9 Молот Пермь 0:9 1:4 0:5 1:3 1:5 1:5 3:5 2:3 0 -30

27 октября

1
3:10
1
ЦСКА2
0-1 • 1-7 • 2-2
19:30 — 20:49

Смотреть
Матч №1
ЦСКА1

28 октября

310
3:2
233
Академия БП Михайлова
2-2 • 1-0 • 0-0
08:00 — 09:14

Смотреть
Матч №2
Молот
67
2:3
216
Локомотив
1-2 • 0-0 • 1-1
09:30 — 10:48

Смотреть
Матч №3
Ска-Юность
13
0:2
1
Динамо2
0-0 • 0-1 • 0-1
11:00 — 12:23

Смотреть
Матч №4
ЦСКА2
50
0:10
13
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-2 • 0-3 • 0-5
12:30 — 13:57

Смотреть
Матч №5
Динамо1
233
3:5
67
Молот
1-2 • 2-1 • 0-2
14:00 — 15:26

Смотреть
Матч №6
Локомотив
216
0:5
1
Ска-Юность
0-1 • 0-1 • 0-3
15:30 — 16:54

Смотреть
Матч №7
ЦСКА1
1
10:1
50
ЦСКА2
2-0 • 6-0 • 2-1
17:00 — 18:29

Смотреть
Матч №8
Ска-Серебр.Львы
13
2:1Б
13
Динамо1
0-0 • 1-1 • 0-0
18:30 — 20:07

Смотреть
Матч №9
Динамо2
1
17:0
310
ЦСКА1
4-0 • 5-0 • 8-0
20:00 — 21:41

Смотреть
Матч №10
Академия БП Михайлова

29 октября

233
0:5
216
Молот
0-3 • 0-0 • 0-2
08:00 — 09:03

Смотреть
Матч №11
Ска-Юность
13
8:1
67
Динамо1
1-1 • 2-0 • 5-0
09:30 — 10:38

Смотреть
Матч №12
Локомотив
1
11:2
310
ЦСКА2
4-0 • 5-1 • 2-1
11:00 — 15:15

Смотреть
Матч №13
Академия БП Михайлова
50
2:10
13
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-4 • 2-1 • 0-5
12:30 — 13:45

Смотреть
Матч №14
Динамо2
1
9:0
233
ЦСКА1
2-0 • 4-0 • 3-0
14:00 — 15:16

Смотреть
Матч №15
Молот
216
2:4
13
Ска-Юность
1-0 • 1-2 • 0-2
15:30 — 16:44

Смотреть
Матч №16
Динамо1
67
0:4
1
Локомотив
0-1 • 0-1 • 0-2
17:00 — 18:13

Смотреть
Матч №17
ЦСКА2
310
0:3
50
Академия БП Михайлова
0-1 • 0-1 • 0-1
18:30 — 19:44

Смотреть
Матч №18
Ска-Серебр.Львы
13
2:6
1
Динамо2
1-1 • 1-3 • 0-2
20:00 — 21:16

Смотреть
Матч №19
ЦСКА1

30 октября

1
1:2
216
ЦСКА2
1-0 • 0-0 • 0-2
08:00 — 09:03

Смотреть
Матч №20
Ска-Юность
13
5:1
233
Динамо2
0-0 • 2-1 • 3-0
09:30 — 10:43

Смотреть
Матч №21
Молот
50
0:8
1
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-3 • 0-1 • 0-4
11:00 — 12:17

Смотреть
Матч №22
ЦСКА1
216
8:2
310
Ска-Юность
4-1 • 2-1 • 2-0
12:30 — 13:49

Смотреть
Матч №23
Академия БП Михайлова
13
3:2
1
Динамо1
1-0 • 2-0 • 0-2
14:00 — 15:26

Смотреть
Матч №24
ЦСКА2
67
2:4
50
Локомотив
1-0 • 0-2 • 1-2
15:30 — 17:01

Смотреть
Матч №25
Ска-Серебр.Львы
310
2:7
13
Академия БП Михайлова
1-1 • 0-2 • 1-4
17:00 — 18:33

Смотреть
Матч №26
Динамо2
233
1:4
13
Молот
0-1 • 0-1 • 1-2
18:30 — 20:06

Смотреть
Матч №27
Динамо1
1
11:0
67
ЦСКА1
7-0 • 2-0 • 2-0
20:00 — 21:36

Смотреть
Матч №28
Локомотив

31 октября

233
1:5
50
Молот
0-2 • 1-1 • 0-2
07:30 — 08:33

Смотреть
Матч №29
Ска-Серебр.Львы
310
0:7
13
Академия БП Михайлова
0-3 • 0-3 • 0-1
09:00 — 10:04

Смотреть
Матч №30
Динамо1
13
2:1
67
Динамо2
0-1 • 1-0 • 1-0
10:30 — 11:39

Смотреть
Матч №31
Локомотив
50
1:4
216
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-3 • 1-1 • 0-0
12:00 — 13:13

Смотреть
Матч №32
Ска-Юность
1
3:1
233
ЦСКА2
2-0 • 1-0 • 0-1
13:30 — 14:42

Смотреть
Матч №33
Молот
67
4:0
310
Локомотив
2-0 • 1-0 • 1-0
15:00 — 16:15

Смотреть
Матч №34
Академия БП Михайлова
216
4:3Б
13
Ска-Юность
2-0 • 1-2 • 0-1
16:30 — 17:55

Смотреть
Матч №35
Динамо2
13
1:4
1
Динамо1
• •
18:00 — 19:31

Смотреть
Матч №36
ЦСКА1

Лучшие игроки турнира