1 — 4 ноября 2020

Дата провердения

Парк-отель «Пересвет»

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ЦСК ЛВМ ДИН СКА Л04 ЦС2 LK2 ССЛ СПА Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА Москва 8:1 6:1 4:1 8:0 3:0 6:3 17:0 6:0 24 52
2 Львы ЦХМ Москва 1:8 3:5 3:2Б 2:1 4:2 3:2Б 9:2 6:0 16 9
3 Динамо Москва 1:6 5:3 1:2 5:3 2:1 3:1 3:5 4:1 15 2
4 Ска-Юность Екатеринбург 1:4 2:3Б 2:1 0:1 1:2Б 5:1 3:2Б 3:2 13 1
5 Локомотив 2004 Ярославль 0:8 1:2 3:5 1:0 0:3 4:2 5:3 4:0 12 -5
6 ЦСКА2 Москва 0:3 2:4 1:2 2:1Б 3:0 0:2 7:1 8:2 11 8
7 Локомотив 2004-2 Ярославль 3:6 2:3Б 1:3 1:5 2:4 2:0 4:1 1:0 10 -6
8 Ска-Серебр.Львы Санкт-Петербург 0:17 2:9 5:3 2:3Б 3:5 1:7 1:4 2:1Б 6 -33
9 Спарта Москва 0:6 0:6 1:4 2:3 0:4 2:8 0:1 1:2Б 1 -28

31 октября

315
2:8
1
Спарта
0-4 • 1-4 • 1-0
19:45 — 21:04

Смотреть
Матч №1
ЦСКА2

1 ноября

1
6:3
68
ЦСКА
2-1 • 4-2 • 0-0
08:00 — 09:15

Смотреть
Матч №2
Локомотив 2004-2
68
4:0
315
Локомотив 2004
2-0 • 1-0 • 1-0
09:30 — 10:35

Смотреть
Матч №3
Спарта
295
9:2
50
Львы ЦХМ
3-0 • 2-1 • 4-1
11:00 — 12:39

Смотреть
Матч №4
Ска-Серебр.Львы
13
2:1
1
Динамо
0-1 • 1-0 • 1-0
12:30 — 13:51

Смотреть
Матч №5
ЦСКА2
315
2:3
216
Спарта
1-2 • 0-0 • 1-1
14:00 — 15:23

Смотреть
Матч №6
Ска-Юность
68
2:4
68
Локомотив 2004-2
0-2 • 0-0 • 2-2
15:30 — 16:50

Смотреть
Матч №7
Локомотив 2004
1
2:4
295
ЦСКА2
0-1 • 2-2 • 0-1
17:00 — 18:26

Смотреть
Матч №8
Львы ЦХМ
216
1:4
1
Ска-Юность
0-1 • 1-3 • 0-0
18:30 — 20:07

Смотреть
Матч №9
ЦСКА
50
5:3
13
Ска-Серебр.Львы
1-1 • 3-2 • 1-0
20:00 — 21:50

Смотреть
Матч №10
Динамо

2 ноября

295
3:2Б
216
Львы ЦХМ
0-1 • 1-1 • 1-0
08:00 — 09:07

Смотреть
Матч №11
Ска-Юность
13
5:3
68
Динамо
1-1 • 1-0 • 3-2
09:30 — 10:40

Смотреть
Матч №12
Локомотив 2004
1
0:3
1
ЦСКА2
0-1 • 0-2 • 0-0
11:00 — 12:11

Смотреть
Матч №13
ЦСКА
315
0:1
68
Спарта
0-0 • 0-0 • 0-1
12:30 — 13:39

Смотреть
Матч №14
Локомотив 2004-2
216
3:2Б
50
Ска-Юность
0-1 • 0-0 • 2-1
14:00 — 15:14

Смотреть
Матч №15
Ска-Серебр.Львы
68
1:2
295
Локомотив 2004
1-0 • 0-1 • 0-1
15:30 — 16:45

Смотреть
Матч №16
Львы ЦХМ
1
6:1
13
ЦСКА
2-1 • 3-0 • 1-0
17:00 — 18:28

Смотреть
Матч №17
Динамо
68
2:0
1
Локомотив 2004-2
2-0 • 0-0 • 0-0
18:30 — 20:01

Смотреть
Матч №18
ЦСКА2
50
2:1Б
315
Ска-Серебр.Львы
1-0 • 0-1 • 0-0
20:00 — 21:33

Смотреть
Матч №19
Спарта

3 ноября

1
3:0
68
ЦСКА2
1-0 • 1-0 • 1-0
08:00 — 09:03

Смотреть
Матч №20
Локомотив 2004
315
0:6
295
Спарта
0-2 • 0-1 • 0-3
09:30 — 10:36

Смотреть
Матч №21
Львы ЦХМ
1
17:0
50
ЦСКА
5-0 • 8-0 • 4-0
11:00 — 12:05

Смотреть
Матч №22
Ска-Серебр.Львы
216
2:1
13
Ска-Юность
1-1 • 1-0 • 0-0
12:30 — 13:40

Смотреть
Матч №23
Динамо
295
3:2Б
68
Львы ЦХМ
2-1 • 0-1 • 0-0
14:00 — 15:12

Смотреть
Матч №24
Локомотив 2004-2
68
0:8
1
Локомотив 2004
0-5 • 0-1 • 0-2
15:30 — 16:40

Смотреть
Матч №25
ЦСКА
50
1:7
1
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-2 • 0-1 • 1-4
17:00 — 18:02

Смотреть
Матч №26
ЦСКА2
68
1:5
216
Локомотив 2004-2
0-2 • 0-1 • 1-2
18:30 — 19:29

Смотреть
Матч №27
Ска-Юность
13
4:1
315
Динамо
0-0 • 4-0 • 0-1
20:00 — 21:05

Смотреть
Матч №28
Спарта

4 ноября

1
2:1Б
216
ЦСКА2
0-0 • 0-1 • 1-0
07:00 — 08:12

Смотреть
Матч №29
Ска-Юность
68
5:3
50
Локомотив 2004
1-1 • 3-2 • 1-0
08:30 — 09:41

Смотреть
Матч №30
Ска-Серебр.Львы
68
1:3
13
Локомотив 2004-2
0-0 • 0-3 • 1-0
10:00 — 11:04

Смотреть
Матч №31
Динамо
295
1:8
1
Львы ЦХМ
0-1 • 0-2 • 1-5
11:30 — 12:39

Смотреть
Матч №32
ЦСКА
216
0:1
68
Ска-Юность
0-0 • 0-0 • 0-1
13:00 — 14:01

Смотреть
Матч №33
Локомотив 2004
50
1:4
68
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-1 • 0-1 • 1-2
14:30 — 15:37

Смотреть
Матч №34
Локомотив 2004-2
13
5:3
295
Динамо
0-1 • 2-0 • 3-2
16:00 — 17:10

Смотреть
Матч №35
Львы ЦХМ
1
6:0
315
ЦСКА
• •
17:30 — 18:49

Смотреть
Матч №36
Спарта

Лучшие игроки турнира