5 — 9 ноября 2020

Дата провердения

Парк-отель «Пересвет»

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ЦС1 ДН2 ЦС2 ТОР ЛЕД АВТ ДН1 Л04 ССЛ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА1 Москва 5:0 10:2 8:0 10:2 10:1 8:1 13:1 11:1 24 67
2 Динамо2 Москва 0:5 1:3 5:2 5:2 3:4Б 7:2 7:0 3:2 16 11
3 ЦСКА2 Москва 2:10 3:1 1:4 6:1 4:5 3:0 4:2 5:0 15 5
4 Торпедо Нижний Новгород 0:8 2:5 4:1 4:0 3:2Б 3:4Б 1:4 4:1 12 -4
5 Ледовая Дружина Санкт Петербург 2:10 2:5 1:6 0:4 4:1 3:0 5:0 6:3 12 -6
6 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург 1:10 4:3Б 5:4 2:3Б 1:4 3:4 3:0 3:1 12 -7
7 Динамо1 Москва 1:8 2:7 0:3 4:3Б 0:3 4:3 2:1Б 2:3Б 8 -16
8 Локомотив 2004 Ярославль 1:13 0:7 2:4 4:1 0:5 0:3 1:2Б 5:2 7 -24
9 Ска-Серебр.Львы Санкт-Петербург 1:11 2:3 0:5 1:4 3:6 1:3 3:2Б 2:5 2 -26

5 ноября

68
0:3
312
Локомотив 2004
0-0 • 0-2 • 0-1
08:00 — 09:09

Смотреть
Матч №1
Авто-Спартаковец
53
4:0
316
Торпедо
0-0 • 2-0 • 2-0
09:30 — 10:28

Смотреть
Матч №2
Ледовая Дружина
1
10:2
1
ЦСКА1
3-1 • 2-0 • 5-1
11:00 — 12:06

Смотреть
Матч №3
ЦСКА2
50
3:2Б
13
Ска-Серебр.Львы
1-0 • 1-2 • 0-0
12:30 — 13:41

Смотреть
Матч №4
Динамо1
312
4:3Б
13
Авто-Спартаковец
1-0 • 1-1 • 1-2
14:00 — 15:10

Смотреть
Матч №5
Динамо2
316
5:0
68
Ледовая Дружина
2-0 • 2-0 • 1-0
15:30 — 16:40

Смотреть
Матч №6
Локомотив 2004
13
4:3Б
53
Динамо1
2-0 • 1-1 • 0-2
19:15 — 20:19

Смотреть
Матч №7
Торпедо

6 ноября

316
1:6
1
Ледовая Дружина
0-2 • 1-3 • 0-1
08:00 — 09:05

Смотреть
Матч №8
ЦСКА2
312
3:1
50
Авто-Спартаковец
1-0 • 0-0 • 2-1
09:30 — 10:31

Смотреть
Матч №9
Ска-Серебр.Львы
13
7:2
13
Динамо2
3-0 • 3-2 • 1-0
11:00 — 12:05

Смотреть
Матч №10
Динамо1
1
13:1
68
ЦСКА1
3-0 • 5-0 • 5-1
12:30 — 13:38

Смотреть
Матч №11
Локомотив 2004
50
1:4
53
Ска-Серебр.Львы
0-0 • 1-0 • 0-4
14:00 — 15:09

Смотреть
Матч №12
Торпедо
1
4:5
312
ЦСКА2
1-2 • 1-2 • 2-1
15:30 — 16:40

Смотреть
Матч №13
Авто-Спартаковец
13
0:3
316
Динамо1
0-2 • 0-0 • 0-1
19:15 — 20:26

Смотреть
Матч №14
Ледовая Дружина
53
2:5
13
Торпедо
2-3 • 0-1 • 0-1
20:35 — 21:54

Смотреть
Матч №15
Динамо2

7 ноября

50
1:11
1
Ска-Серебр.Львы
1-4 • 0-3 • 0-4
08:00 — 09:11

Смотреть
Матч №16
ЦСКА1
53
1:4
68
Торпедо
1-1 • 0-2 • 0-1
09:30 — 10:38

Смотреть
Матч №17
Локомотив 2004
316
4:1
312
Ледовая Дружина
1-0 • 3-0 • 0-1
13:15 — 14:23

Смотреть
Матч №18
Авто-Спартаковец
1
5:0
13
ЦСКА1
4-0 • 1-0 • 0-0
14:45 — 15:54

Смотреть
Матч №19
Динамо2
1
5:0
50
ЦСКА2
2-0 • 3-0 • 0-0
16:15 — 17:25

Смотреть
Матч №20
Ска-Серебр.Львы
68
1:2Б
13
Локомотив 2004
1-0 • 0-1 • 0-0
17:45 — 18:58

Смотреть
Матч №21
Динамо1
13
1:3
1
Динамо2
0-1 • 0-0 • 1-2
19:30 — 20:43

Смотреть
Матч №22
ЦСКА2

8 ноября

312
3:4
13
Авто-Спартаковец
0-0 • 1-2 • 2-2
08:00 — 09:11

Смотреть
Матч №23
Динамо1
316
2:10
1
Ледовая Дружина
1-2 • 1-2 • 0-6
09:30 — 10:47

Смотреть
Матч №24
ЦСКА1
13
3:2
50
Динамо2
2-0 • 1-1 • 0-1
11:00 — 12:14

Смотреть
Матч №25
Ска-Серебр.Львы
53
3:2Б
312
Торпедо
1-1 • 0-0 • 1-1
12:30 — 13:46

Смотреть
Матч №26
Авто-Спартаковец
1
4:2
68
ЦСКА2
2-2 • 2-0 • 0-0
14:00 — 15:13

Смотреть
Матч №27
Локомотив 2004
50
3:6
316
Ска-Серебр.Львы
1-1 • 1-4 • 1-1
15:30 — 16:46

Смотреть
Матч №28
Ледовая Дружина
1
8:0
53
ЦСКА1
2-0 • 1-0 • 5-0
17:00 — 18:17

Смотреть
Матч №29
Торпедо
68
0:7
13
Локомотив 2004
0-1 • 0-2 • 0-4
18:30 — 19:50

Смотреть
Матч №30
Динамо2
13
0:3
1
Динамо1
0-1 • 0-0 • 0-2
20:00 — 21:17

Смотреть
Матч №31
ЦСКА2

9 ноября

316
2:5
13
Ледовая Дружина
1-0 • 1-4 • 0-1
09:00 — 10:10

Смотреть
Матч №32
Динамо2
1
8:1
13
ЦСКА1
2-0 • 2-1 • 4-0
10:30 — 11:49

Смотреть
Матч №33
Динамо1
53
4:1
1
Торпедо
0-0 • 3-0 • 1-1
12:00 — 13:33

Смотреть
Матч №34
ЦСКА2
68
5:2
50
Локомотив 2004
0-1 • 4-0 • 1-1
13:30 — 14:53

Смотреть
Матч №35
Ска-Серебр.Львы
312
1:10
1
Авто-Спартаковец
0-2 • 1-3 • 0-5
15:00 — 16:41

Смотреть
Матч №36
ЦСКА1

Лучшие игроки турнира