28 — 31 августа 2023
Дмитров
Одна группа в круг
ЦСК | АВС | КСО | СТР | ЛВЦ | ССЛ | СЕВ | СКА | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА | 8:2 | 5:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 17:0 | 12:0 | 8:1 | 21 | 52 | ||
2 | Авто-Спартаковец | 2:8 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 18 | 19 | ||
3 | Крылья Советов | 1:5 | 3:6 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 11 | 4 | ||
4 | СКА Стрельна | 2:6 | 2:6 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 10 | 2 | ||
5 | Львы ЦХМ | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 9 | -5 | ||
6 | СКА-Серебряные Львы | 0:17 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 2:6 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 6 | -33 | ||
7 | Северсталь | 0:12 | 1:6 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 6 | -22 | ||
8 | СКА | 1:8 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 5:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 3 | -17 |
28 августа
6:2
5:2
1:5
2:3
5:2
8:2
0:4
2:1
29 августа
0:17
3:0
0:5
8:1
3:6
6:2
1:2
1:4
30 августа
1:6
1:3
4:3
4:3Б
12:0
6:0
2:3
0:4
31 августа
0:4
2:3
4:0
6:2
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Синикин Никита Михайлович ЦСКА №37 |
6 | 15 | 21 | |
Безухов Богдан Владимирович ЦСКА №22 |
10 | 8 | 18 | |
Павленин Даниил Владиславович ЦСКА №13 |
10 | 8 | 18 | |
Юрков Никита Денисович ЦСКА №28 |
5 | 12 | 17 | |
Ишков Дмитрий Евгеньевич ЦСКА №10 |
11 | 4 | 15 | |
Мудров Захар Андреевич ЦСКА №16 |
5 | 9 | 14 | |
Бащенко Дмитрий Павлович Авто-Спартаковец №98 |
8 | 5 | 13 | |
Андреев Роман Артемович ЦСКА №73 |
3 | 9 | 12 | |
Слобожанинов Ростислав Васильевич Авто-Спартаковец №45 |
4 | 4 | 8 | |
Гладиков Даниил Денисович СКА Стрельна №88 |
3 | 5 | 8 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сучков Добрыня Никитич ЦСКА №31 |
3 | 112.22 | 0 | 0.000 | |
Карнаушко Максим Егорович Крылья Советов №1 |
5 | 176.18 | 3 | 1.020 | |
Ермолов Артем Дмитриевич ЦСКА №20 |
2 | 90.00 | 3 | 2.000 | |
Еремин Илья Сергеевич ЦСКА №1 |
3 | 112.78 | 4 | 2.130 | |
Веприцкий Вадим Артемович Авто-Спартаковец №1 |
5 | 206.78 | 9 | 2.620 | |
Винник Иван Алексеевич Львы ЦХМ №83 |
4 | 156.38 | 7 | 2.690 | |
Эрзяйкин Остап Павлович Авто-Спартаковец №29 |
3 | 108.22 | 5 | 2.770 | |
Филичев Матвей Артемович СКА Стрельна №30 |
3 | 135.00 | 7 | 3.110 | |
Бринев Артем Алексеевич Львы ЦХМ №36 |
4 | 158.62 | 11 | 4.170 | |
Дресвянников Иван Денисович СКА №20 |
4 | 94.57 | 7 | 4.450 |