Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 509 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 510 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 554 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 555 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 826 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 826 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 826 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 826 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 826 Notice: Undefined index: 11 in /var/www/olegbilibin/data/www/proryv-tournament.ru/t.php on line 826 «Турнир», 28 апреля - 03 мая 2017 - Хоккейный Турнир «Прорыв»

«Турнир», 28 апреля - 03 мая 2017

Группа A

УчастникиCSKADMDMIDYNOLSNEFUKR
ЦСКА113:06:26:09:05:19:118
Адмирал0:136:30:43:45:37:110
Дмитров2:63:65:35:22:37:19
Динамо20:64:03:51:34:35:19
Олимпиец0:94:32:53:13:20:28
Нефтяник1:53:53:23:42:32:16
Ukraina Selects1:91:71:71:52:01:23

Группа B

УчастникиDYNOLPCSKKRITORSKA
Динамо15:22:611:33:16:011:215
Олимп.Надежды2:56:16:36:35:47:014
6:21:66:26:22:36:013
ЦСКА23:113:62:67:21:04:19
Кристалл1:33:62:62:74:15:36
Торпедо0:64:53:20:11:44:06
СКА2:110:70:61:43:50:40

Группа C

УчастникиCSKOLPDMIDYNDYNCSKADM
ЦСКА17:19:46:211:16:06:113:024
1:71:65:21:02:16:21:515
Олимп.Надежды4:96:14:12:52:16:37:514
Дмитров2:62:51:42:12:15:43:612
Динамо11:110:15:21:23:411:36:110
Динамо20:61:21:21:24:32:14:08
ЦСКА21:62:63:64:53:111:22:17
Адмирал0:135:15:76:31:60:41:26

Группа D

УчастникиTORNEFUKRKRISKAOLS
Торпедо2:13
Нефтяник4:32
Ukraina Selects5:42
Кристалл3:41
СКА4:51
Олимпиец1:20
Групповой этап 1/8 финала 1/4 финала 1/2 финала Финал
28 апреля 08:10    Олимпиец 4:3 Адмирал
28 апреля 09:45    Нефтяник 2:1 Ukraina Selects
28 апреля 11:20    Дмитров 5:3 Динамо2
28 апреля 12:55    Адмирал 0:13 ЦСКА1
28 апреля 14:30    Ukraina Selects 2:0 Олимпиец
28 апреля 16:05    Динамо2 4:3 Нефтяник
28 апреля 17:40    ЦСКА1 6:2 Дмитров

29 апреля 08:10    Адмирал 6:3 Дмитров
29 апреля 09:45    ЦСКА1 5:1 Нефтяник
29 апреля 11:20    Олимпиец 3:1 Динамо2
29 апреля 12:55    Дмитров 7:1 Ukraina Selects
29 апреля 14:30    Динамо2 4:0 Адмирал
29 апреля 16:05    Нефтяник 2:3 Олимпиец
29 апреля 17:40    Ukraina Selects 1:9 ЦСКА1

30 апреля 08:10    Адмирал 5:3 Нефтяник
30 апреля 09:45    Динамо2 5:1 Ukraina Selects
30 апреля 11:20    Олимпиец 0:9 ЦСКА1
30 апреля 12:55    Нефтяник 3:2 Дмитров
30 апреля 14:30    Ukraina Selects 1:7 Адмирал
30 апреля 16:05    Дмитров 5:2 Олимпиец
30 апреля 17:40    ЦСКА1 6:0 Динамо2
28 апреля 08:00      СКА 3:5 Кристалл
28 апреля 09:35      Олимп.Надежды 6:1
28 апреля 11:10      Торпедо 0:1 ЦСКА2
28 апреля 12:45      Кристалл 1:3 Динамо1
28 апреля 14:20      6:0 СКА
28 апреля 15:55      ЦСКА2 3:6 Олимп.Надежды
28 апреля 17:30      Динамо1 6:0 Торпедо

29 апреля 08:00      6:2 Динамо1
29 апреля 09:35      Олимп.Надежды 7:0 СКА
29 апреля 11:10      ЦСКА2 7:2 Кристалл
29 апреля 12:45      Торпедо 3:2
29 апреля 14:20      Динамо1 5:2 Олимп.Надежды
29 апреля 15:55      СКА 1:4 ЦСКА2
29 апреля 17:30      Кристалл 4:1 Торпедо

30 апреля 08:00      Кристалл 3:6 Олимп.Надежды
30 апреля 09:35      ЦСКА2 2:6
30 апреля 11:10      СКА 2:11 Динамо1
30 апреля 12:45      Олимп.Надежды 5:4 Торпедо
30 апреля 14:20      6:2 Кристалл
30 апреля 15:55      Динамо1 11:3 ЦСКА2
30 апреля 17:40      Торпедо 4:0 СКА

II этап — группа C

01 мая 08:10    ЦСКА1 6:1 ЦСКА2

II этап — группа D

01 мая 08:00    Нефтяник 4:3 Кристалл
01 мая 09:35    Олимпиец 1:2 Торпедо
01 мая 11:10    Ukraina Selects 5:4 СКА
Наши друзья и партнёры
icestyle KidsHockey Гостиница Кристалл Школа Хоккея HockeyWay