Предстоящие турниры

Турнир 2007-U13
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
13 — 16 ноября 2019

Адмирал

Czech Republic

Ukraina Selects

Акулы

Белые Медведи

Марьино

Кристалл

Янтарь
Турнир 2008-U12
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
9 — 12 ноября 2019

Витязь1

Витязь2

ЦСКА1

ЦСКА2

Арена Мастер

Черномор

Белые Медведи

Локомотив

Янтарная Звезда
Турнир 2006-U14
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
5 — 8 ноября 2019

Динамо

Белые Медведи

Ска-Стрельна

Рига

Спартак

Дмитров

Капитан

Юность

Северная Звезда

Шахтер

Бульдоги

Янтарь
Турнир 2009-U11
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
1 — 4 ноября 2019

ЦСКА

Ска-Юность

Трактор

Ска-Стрельна

Динамо

Тюменский Легион

Динамо

Авангард

Салават Юлаев
Турнир 2009-U11
Арена Сергиев Посад
1 — 4 ноября 2019

Динамо2

ЦСКА2

Ска-Стрельна2

Витязь

Кристалл

Трактор2

Vipers

Буран
Турнир 2010-U10
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
28 — 31 октября 2019

Ак Барс

Дизель

Торпедо

ЦСКА

Сокол

Созвездие

Динамо

Динамо

Северная Звезда

Завершенные турниры

Турнир 2011-U9
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
26 — 29 сентября 2019

ЦСКА1

ЦСКА2

Крылья Советов

Зеленоград

Dragon Magic Fly

Барыс

Витязь1

Витязь2

Крылья Советов2
Турнир 2010-U10
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
5 — 8 сентября 2019

Созвездие

ЦСКА1

Рига

Союз

Динамо

Белые Медведи

Запад России

Спартак1

Спартак2
Турнир 2009-U11
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
29 сентября — 1 августа 2019

ЦСКА1

ЦСКА2

Динамо1

Динамо2

Локомотив

Локомотив2

Торпедо

Дизель

Спартак

Химик

Адмирал

Ска-Юность2
Турнир 2009-U11
Арена Сергиев Посад
29 сентября — 1 августа 2019

Динамо

Крылья Советов

Северная Звезда

Крылья Советов2

Северная Звезда2

Созвездие

Кристалл

Локомотив-2

ЦСКА-2010
Турнир 2006-U14
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
25 — 28 августа 2019

Витязь

Динамо

ЦСКА

Крылья Советов

Спартак

Ска-Стрельна

Созвездие

Ска-Серебр.Львы

Химик

Рига

Буран

Белые Медведи
Турнир 2003-U17
Арена Сергиев Посад
25 — 28 августа 2019

ЦСКА

Юность

Югра

Дмитров

Крылья Советов

Локомотив

Ска-Серебр.Львы

Витязь

Спартак

Атлант
Турнир 2008-U12
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
21 — 24 августа 2019

Витязь

Динамо

Лада

Локомотив

Локомотив 2004

Ска-Стрельна

Трактор

ЦСКА

Рига
Турнир 2008-U12
Арена Сергиев Посад
21 — 24 августа 2019

Динамо2

ЦСКА2

Витязь2

Ска-Стрельна2

Динамо 2009-1

Луч

Форвард

Переславль
Турнир 2005-U15
Парк-отель «Пересвет»
17 — 20 августа 2019

ЦСКА

Витязь

Нефтяник

Рига

Северная Звезда

Дмитров

Крылья Советов

Химик