30 мая — 3 апреля 2018

Дата провердения

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
ЦСК ЛОК КСО АРМ ЮНС ДСП БОБ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА Москва 4:2 4:0 4:0 7:1 3:0 12:0 18 30
2 Локомотив Ярославль 2:4 3:2 1:2 1:0Б 3:0 7:1 11 9
3 Крылья Советов Москва 0:4 2:3 0:3 1:0 4:2 3:0 10 -1
4 Армада Одинцово 0:4 2:1 3:0 1:2Б 0:3 5:1 9 -1
5 Юность Минск 1:7 0:1Б 0:1 2:1Б 2:1 3:2Б 8 -5
6 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург 0:3 0:3 2:4 3:0 1:2 5:0 6 1
7 Бобров Бобров 0:12 1:7 0:3 1:5 2:3Б 0:5 1 -33

Итоговое расположение команд

1 ЦСКА 
2 Локомотив 
3 Армада 
4 Крылья Советов 
5 Юность 
6 Динамо СПб 
7  
8  
9  
10  

30 апреля

6
3:0
137
Крылья Советов
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №1
Бобров
67
3:0
193
Локомотив
• •
10:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №2
Динамо СПб
168
1:2Б
217
Армада
• •
12:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №3
Юность
137
0:12
1
Бобров
• •
14:15 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №4
ЦСКА
67
1:2
168
Локомотив
• •
16:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №5
Армада
217
0:1
6
Юность
• •
17:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №6
Крылья Советов
1
3:0
193
ЦСКА
• •
19:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №7
Динамо СПб

1 мая

217
1:7
1
Юность
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №8
ЦСКА
168
3:0Б
6
Армада
• •
10:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №9
Крылья Советов
67
7:1
137
Локомотив
• •
12:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №10
Бобров
193
1:2
217
Динамо СПб
• •
14:15 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №11
Юность
1
4:0
168
ЦСКА
• •
16:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №12
Армада
6
2:3
67
Крылья Советов
• •
17:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №13
Локомотив
137
0:5
193
Бобров
• •
19:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №14
Динамо СПб

2 мая

168
5:1
137
Армада
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №15
Бобров
217
0:1Б
67
Юность
• •
10:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №16
Локомотив
1
4:0
6
ЦСКА
• •
12:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №17
Крылья Советов
193
3:0
168
Динамо СПб
• •
14:15 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №18
Армада
137
2:3Б
217
Бобров
• •
16:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №19
Юность
67
2:4
1
Локомотив
• •
17:45 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №20
ЦСКА
6
4:2
193
Крылья Советов
• •
19:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №21
Динамо СПб

3 мая

168
0:4
1
Армада
• •
07:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №22
ЦСКА
67
3:2
6
Локомотив
• •
09:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №23
Крылья Советов
137
0:5
193
Бобров
• •
10:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №24
Динамо СПб
168
3:0
6
Армада
• •
12:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №25
За 3 место
Крылья Советов
193
1:2
217
Динамо СПб
• •
13:30 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №26
За 5 место
Юность
1
4:2
67
ЦСКА
• •
15:00 — 03:00

Смотреть
Матч №27
За 1 место
Локомотив