Текущие турниры

Дата провердения 13 — 14 августа
Место провердения

Белые Медведи

Львы ЦХМ

Марьино

Созвездие

Центр
Дата провердения 13 — 14 августа
Место провердения

Белые Медведи-2

Марьино-2

Синяя птица

Созвездие-2

Центр-2

Предстоящие турниры

2011-U11
28 — 31 августа

Атлант

Витязь-2

Динамо-2

Локомотив-2

Локомотив-2004-2

СКА-Серебряные Львы

Спартак-2

ЦСКА-2
2013-U9
28 — 31 августа

Ак Барс

Динамо

Динамо

Локомотив-2004

СКА

Спартак

Торпедо

ЦСКА
2013-U9
28 — 31 августа

Витязь-2

Динамо 2015

Динамо-2

Локомотив-2

Локомотив-2004-2

Львы ЦХМ

Спартак-2

ЦСКА-2
2014-U8
28 — 31 августа

Атлант

Динамо-1

Динамо-2

Торпедо

ЦСКА-1

ЦСКА-2
2009-U13
26 — 29 августа

Академия Михайлова

Балашиха

Буран

Витязь

Крылья Советов

Олимп

Северная звезда

Химик
2011-U11
24 — 27 августа

Витязь

Динамо

Динамо

Локомотив

Локомотив-2004

Спартак

Торпедо

ЦСКА
2011-U11
24 — 27 августа

Армия СКА

Барыс

Крылья Советов

Лада

Металлург

Салават Юлаев

СКА

СКА Стрельна
2013-U9
24 — 27 августа

Ак Барс

Академия Михайлова

Армия СКА

Витязь

Локомотив

Северная звезда

Северсталь

Сочи
2010-U12
24 — 27 августа

Крылья Советов

Локомотив

СКА

СКА-Серебряные Львы

СКА-Юность

Спартак

Химик

ЦСКА
2006-U16
23 — 26 августа

Динамо

Крылья Советов

СКА Стрельна

СКА-Серебряные Львы

Спартак

ЦСКА
2012-U10
20 — 23 августа

Академия Михайлова

Балашиха

Локомотив-2

Северсталь

СКА Стрельна

Сочи

Спартак-2

ЦСКА-2
2008-U14
20 — 23 августа

Белые Медведи

Динамо

Динамо

Лада

Русь

СКА

Спартак

ЦСКА
2008-U14
20 — 23 августа

Академия Михайлова

Балашиха

Витязь

Волна

Динамо

Крылья Советов

Нефтяник

СКА Стрельна
2007-U15
20 — 23 августа

Академия Михайлова

Балашиха

Крылья Советов

СКА

СКА Стрельна

Спартак

Химик

Хоккей Москвы
2010-U12
20 — 21 августа

Академия Михайлова

Атлант

Динамо

Крылья Советов

Львы ЦХМ
2013-U9
18 — 19 августа

Динамо 2015-2

Львы ЦХМ 2

Олимпийская Деревня 80

Северная звезда-2

Ястребы-2
2009-U13
16 — 19 августа

Витязь

Динамо Минск

Локомотив

Локомотив-2004

СКА

СКА Стрельна

Спартак

Торпедо

ЦСКА
2012-U10
16 — 19 августа

Армия СКА

Балашиха

Динамо

Локомотив

Русь

СКА

Спартак

ЦСКА
2011-U11
16 — 19 августа

Академия Михайлова

Балашиха

Красная Машина

Львы ЦХМ

Салават Юлаев

Ска-Звезда

Созвездие

Ястребы
2010-U12
16 — 17 августа

Балашиха

Львы ЦХМ

Метеор

Хоккей Москвы

Ястребы

Новые фотоальбомы • показать все

О турнире