8 — 11 апреля

Дата провердения

СК Дмитров

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
КРЗ ЛВЦ КСТ ТРН АВЗ ДРГ ЛУЧ ЯНТ Очки +/-
1 Красная Звезда 6:2 4:0 9:5 2:4 4:2 5:1 7:3 18 20
2 Львы ЦХМ 2:6 3:2 2:3 6:1 5:1 9:2 5:3 16 14
3 Кристалл 0:4 2:3 6:2 1:5 5:2 6:5 7:6 12 0
4 Торнадо 5:9 3:2 2:6 7:3 0:6 3:1 8:3 11 -2
5 Автомобилист-Запад 4:2 1:6 5:1 3:7 4:3 1:5 4:2 11 -4
6 Драгуны 2:4 1:5 2:5 6:0 3:4 5:3 3:5 7 -4
7 Луч-2006 1:5 2:9 5:6 1:3 5:1 3:5 5:3 6 -10
8 Янтарная Звезда 3:7 3:5 6:7 3:8 2:4 5:3 3:5 3 -14

8 апреля

5:9
Торнадо
09:00 — 10:22
Смотреть
Матч №1
Красная Звезда
2:9
Луч-2006
10:35 — 11:50
Смотреть
Матч №2
Львы ЦХМ
2:4
Янтарная Звезда
12:10 — 13:24
Смотреть
Матч №3
Автомобилист-Запад
5:2
Кристалл
13:45 — 14:54
Смотреть
Матч №4
Драгуны
5:1
Красная Звезда
15:20 — 16:33
Смотреть
Матч №5
Луч-2006
3:7
Автомобилист-Запад
16:55 — 18:07
Смотреть
Матч №6
Торнадо
3:5
Драгуны
18:30 — 19:48
Смотреть
Матч №7
Янтарная Звезда
3:2
Львы ЦХМ
20:05 — 21:18
Смотреть
Матч №8
Кристалл

9 апреля

3:4Б
Драгуны
09:00 — 10:18
Смотреть
Матч №9
Автомобилист-Запад
3:2Б
Торнадо
10:35 — 11:57
Смотреть
Матч №10
Львы ЦХМ
0:4
Кристалл
12:10 — 13:28
Смотреть
Матч №11
Красная Звезда
1:5
Автомобилист-Запад
13:45 — 14:56
Смотреть
Матч №12
Луч-2006
3:8
Янтарная Звезда
15:20 — 16:42
Смотреть
Матч №13
Торнадо
4:2
Красная Звезда
16:55 — 18:26
Смотреть
Матч №14
Драгуны
5:6
Луч-2006
18:30 — 20:02
Смотреть
Матч №15
Кристалл
5:3
Львы ЦХМ
20:05 — 21:38
Смотреть
Матч №16
Янтарная Звезда

10 апреля

5:1
Автомобилист-Запад
09:00 — 10:04
Смотреть
Матч №17
Кристалл
5:3
Луч-2006
10:35 — 11:45
Смотреть
Матч №18
Янтарная Звезда
6:2
Красная Звезда
12:10 — 13:17
Смотреть
Матч №19
Львы ЦХМ
6:2
Кристалл
13:45 — 14:51
Смотреть
Матч №20
Торнадо
5:3
Драгуны
15:20 — 16:32
Смотреть
Матч №21
Луч-2006
3:7
Янтарная Звезда
16:55 — 18:08
Смотреть
Матч №22
Красная Звезда
6:1
Львы ЦХМ
18:30 — 19:40
Смотреть
Матч №23
Автомобилист-Запад
0:6
Торнадо
20:05 — 21:09
Смотреть
Матч №24
Драгуны

11 апреля

7:6
Кристалл
08:30 — 09:51
Смотреть
Матч №25
Янтарная Звезда
5:1
Львы ЦХМ
10:05 — 11:29
Смотреть
Матч №26
Драгуны
4:2
Автомобилист-Запад
11:40 — 13:13
Смотреть
Матч №27
Красная Звезда
1:3
Луч-2006
13:15 — 14:40
Смотреть
Матч №28
Торнадо

Индивидуальные номинации

Литвинов Тихон Дмитриевич
Лучший вратарь
Красная Звезда
Суворов Анатолий Николаевич
Лучший бомбардир
Красная Звезда
Юткин Владимир Кириллович
Лучший снайпер
Янтарная Звезда
Маршант Глеб Иванович
Лучший ассистент
Янтарная Звезда
Анисимов Денис Витальевич
Лучший нападающий
Львы ЦХМ
Гришаков Глеб
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Кристалл
Фатихов Айзат Ильдарович
Лучший защитник
Торнадо
Андросов Александр Дмитриевич
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Драгуны
Сафиуллин Искандер Дамирович
Лучший игрок команды
Торнадо
Цепков Максим Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Луч-2006
Хромов Глеб Романович
Лучший игрок команды
Автомобилист-Запад
Тужиков Илья Дмитриевич
Лучший игрок команды
Красная Звезда
Анисимов Данил Витальевич
Лучший игрок команды
Львы ЦХМ
Кудинов Константин Романович
Лучший игрок команды
Драгуны
Соколов Александр
Лучший игрок команды
Кристалл
Маршант Глеб Иванович
Лучший игрок команды
Янтарная Звезда

Лидеры