15 — 18 апреля

Дата провердения

СК Дмитров

Место провердения

Одна группа в круг

Тип турнира
БМД ОПК СЗВ ЛВЦ ЗРС ТВЕ РШХ ЛУЧ Очки +/-
1 Белые Медведи 5:0 3:1 4:2 3:1 4:0 9:2 5:1 18 26
2 Олимпийский 0:5 3:4 4:1 6:3 3:2 9:2 3:2 13 9
3 Созвездие 1:3 4:3 7:3 4:3 2:3 7:0 1:2 12 9
4 Львы ЦХМ 2:4 1:4 3:7 6:2 7:4 9:1 1:4 9 3
5 Запад России 1:3 3:6 3:4 2:6 7:5 5:3 2:7 6 -11
6 Тверичи 0:4 2:3 3:2 4:7 5:7 10:8 3:8 5 -12
7 RHS 2:9 2:9 0:7 1:9 3:5 8:10 0:14 0 -47
8 Луч 1:5 2:3 2:1 4:1 7:2 8:3 14:0 0 23

15 апреля

5:0
Белые Медведи
09:00 — 11:26
Смотреть
Матч №1
Олимпийский
1:9
RHS
10:30 — 11:38
Смотреть
Матч №2
Львы ЦХМ
7:5
Запад России
12:00 — 13:10
Смотреть
Матч №3
Тверичи
1:2
Созвездие
13:30 — 14:34
Смотреть
Матч №4
Луч
9:2
Олимпийский
15:00 — 16:09
Смотреть
Матч №5
RHS
0:4
Тверичи
16:30 — 17:40
Смотреть
Матч №6
Белые Медведи
7:2
Луч
18:00 — 19:20
Смотреть
Матч №7
Запад России
3:7
Львы ЦХМ
19:30 — 20:50
Смотреть
Матч №8
Созвездие

16 апреля

8:3
Луч
09:00 — 10:05
Смотреть
Матч №9
Тверичи
4:2
Белые Медведи
10:30 — 11:38
Смотреть
Матч №10
Львы ЦХМ
4:3Б
Созвездие
12:00 — 13:10
Смотреть
Матч №11
Олимпийский
10:8
Тверичи
13:30 — 14:58
Смотреть
Матч №12
RHS
1:3
Запад России
15:00 — 16:27
Смотреть
Матч №13
Белые Медведи
3:2Б
Олимпийский
16:30 — 17:58
Смотреть
Матч №14
Луч
0:7
RHS
18:00 — 19:23
Смотреть
Матч №15
Созвездие
6:2
Львы ЦХМ
19:30 — 20:58
Смотреть
Матч №16
Запад России

17 апреля

3:2Б
Тверичи
09:00 — 10:16
Смотреть
Матч №17
Созвездие
3:5
RHS
10:30 — 11:45
Смотреть
Матч №18
Запад России
4:1
Олимпийский
12:00 — 17:59
Смотреть
Матч №19
Львы ЦХМ
1:3
Созвездие
13:30 — 14:41
Смотреть
Матч №20
Белые Медведи
14:0
Луч
15:00 — 16:19
Смотреть
Матч №21
RHS
7:4
Львы ЦХМ
16:30 — 17:47
Смотреть
Матч №22
Тверичи
3:6
Запад России
18:00 — 06:21
Смотреть
Матч №23
Олимпийский
5:1
Белые Медведи
19:30 — 20:46
Смотреть
Матч №24
Луч

18 апреля

4:3
Созвездие
09:00 — 10:15
Смотреть
Матч №25
Запад России
2:3
Тверичи
10:30 — 11:40
Смотреть
Матч №26
Олимпийский
1:4
Львы ЦХМ
12:00 — 13:17
Смотреть
Матч №27
Луч
2:9
RHS
13:30 — 14:59
Смотреть
Матч №28
Белые Медведи

Индивидуальные номинации

Попов Гордей Андреевич
Лучший вратарь
Белые Медведи
Морозов Савва Александрович
Лучший бомбардир
Тверичи
Хамакин Артемий Алексеевич
Лучший снайпер
Львы ЦХМ
Васильцов Егор Романович
Лучший ассистент
Олимпийский
Воробьев Владислав Сергеевич
Лучший нападающий
Белые Медведи
Демихов Анатолий Дмитриевич
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Созвездие
Ульянов Александр Петрович
Лучший защитник
Белые Медведи
Ветютнев Артем Русланович
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Запад России
Филиппов Тимофей Михайлович
Лучший игрок команды
Созвездие
Борисов Илья Денисович
Лучший игрок команды
Олимпийский
Дорошкевич Богдан Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Тверичи
Байков Александр Михайлович
Лучший игрок команды
Луч
Спиваковский Даниил Даниилович
Лучший игрок команды
Львы ЦХМ
Котельников Сергей Михайлович
Лучший игрок команды
Белые Медведи
Перов Сергей Александрович
Лучший игрок команды
RHS
Сага Георгий Петрович
Лучший игрок команды
Запад России

Лидеры