24 — 27 августа

Дмитров

Одна группа в круг

ЦСК РУС СПР ЛОК ТОР СТР БМД НФТ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА 2:1 3:0 3:0 9:1 3:0 3:1 9:4 20 25
2 Русь 1:2 3:0 0:2 4:0 2:0 3:1 6:1 16 13
3 Спартак 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:1 4:1 4:1 2:0 15 6
4 Локомотив 0:3 2:0 1:3 3:2 2:1 4:0 4:1 13 6
5 Торпедо 1:9 0:4 1:3 2:3 6:2 4:1 4:2 10 -6
6 СКА Стрельна 0:3 0:2 1:4 1:2 2:6 4:3 5:3 6 -10
7 Белые Медведи 1:3 1:3 1:4 0:4 1:4 3:4 3:2 3 -14
8 Нефтяник 4:9 1:6 0:2 1:4 2:4 3:5 2:3 1 -20

24 августа

1:3
Белые Медведи
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
ЦСКА
4:0
Русь
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
Торпедо
3:1
Спартак
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №3
Локомотив
5:3
СКА Стрельна
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №4
Нефтяник
2:1Б
ЦСКА
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №5
Русь
4:0
Локомотив
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №6
Белые Медведи
0:2
Нефтяник
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Спартак
6:2
Торпедо
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
СКА Стрельна

25 августа

1:4
Нефтяник
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
Локомотив
1:4
Белые Медведи
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Торпедо
0:3
СКА Стрельна
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
ЦСКА
2:0
Локомотив
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Русь
4:1
Спартак
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
Белые Медведи
9:4
ЦСКА
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Нефтяник
2:0
Русь
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
СКА Стрельна
1:3
Торпедо
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Спартак

26 августа

4:3Б
СКА Стрельна
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
Белые Медведи
2:3Б
Торпедо
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Локомотив
1:6
Нефтяник
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Русь
0:3
Спартак
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
ЦСКА
2:1Б
Локомотив
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
СКА Стрельна
3:2Б
Белые Медведи
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
Нефтяник
9:1
ЦСКА
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №23
Торпедо
3:0
Русь
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №24
Спартак

27 августа

2:4
Нефтяник
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №25
Торпедо
1:4
СКА Стрельна
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №26
Спартак
1:3
Белые Медведи
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №27
Русь
3:0
ЦСКА
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №28
Локомотив

Индивидуальные номинации

Ермолов Артем Дмитриевич
Лучший вратарь
ЦСКА
Андреев Роман Артемович
Лучший бомбардир
ЦСКА
Синикин Никита Михайлович
Лучший снайпер
ЦСКА
Станиславов Арсений Романович
Лучший ассистент
ЦСКА
Иванов Богдан Анатольевич
Лучший нападающий
Спартак
Мишакин Борис Денисович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Русь
Курашкин Дмитрий Витальевич
Лучший защитник
ЦСКА
Хотьков Гордей Иванович
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
ЦСКА
Ульянов Андрей Андреевич
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА
Миргасов Тимур Рафаэлевич
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив
Осадчий Виктор Олегович
Лучший игрок команды
Русь
Беленьков Михаил Русланович
Лучший игрок команды
Белые Медведи
Авдюшкин Арсений Вадимович
Лучший игрок команды
Спартак
Казаков Тимур Алексеевич
Лучший игрок команды
СКА Стрельна
Конышев Юрий Анатольевич
Лучший игрок команды
Торпедо
Харисов Данис Римович
Лучший игрок команды
Нефтяник

Лидеры