16 — 19 августа

Дмитров

Одна группа в круг

ЦСК2 СПР2 СЕВ ДИН Л4-2 ДФР ЛОК2 СЕВ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА-2 2:3 3:1 6:2 10:0 5:1 6:0 7:0 19 32
2 Спартак-2 3:2 2:1 2:3 10:2 2:1 5:2 11:1 17 23
3 Северсталь 1:3 1:2 9:4 4:3 3:4 4:3 4:2 13 5
4 Динамо Санкт-Петербург 2:6 3:2 4:9 4:5 2:1 4:2 4:1 12 -3
5 Локомотив-2004-2 0:10 2:10 3:4 5:4 3:6 3:0 4:1 9 -15
6 Динамо Форвард 1:5 1:2 4:3 1:2 6:3 4:5 1:5 6 -7
7 Локомотив-2 0:6 2:5 3:4 2:4 0:3 5:4 7:3 5 -10
8 Северсталь-2 0:7 1:11 2:4 1:4 1:4 5:1 3:7 3 -25

16 августа

1:2
Динамо Форвард
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
Спартак-2
2:6
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
ЦСКА-2
3:4Б
Локомотив-2004-2
13:00
Смотреть
Матч №3
Северсталь
7:3
Локомотив-2
14:30
Смотреть
Матч №4
Северсталь-2
5:1
ЦСКА-2
16:00
Смотреть
Матч №5
Динамо Форвард
10:2
Спартак-2
17:30
Смотреть
Матч №6
Локомотив-2004-2
1:4
Северсталь-2
19:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
4:3
Северсталь
20:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
Локомотив-2

17 августа

6:3
Динамо Форвард
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
Локомотив-2004-2
9:4
Северсталь
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
6:0
ЦСКА-2
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
Локомотив-2
4:1
Локомотив-2004-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Северсталь-2
2:1Б
Спартак-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
Северсталь
5:4Б
Локомотив-2
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Динамо Форвард
0:7
Северсталь-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
ЦСКА-2
3:2Б
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Спартак-2

18 августа

3:1
ЦСКА-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
Северсталь
4:5Б
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Локомотив-2004-2
1:5
Динамо Форвард
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Северсталь-2
5:2
Спартак-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
Локомотив-2
0:10
Локомотив-2004-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
ЦСКА-2
3:4Б
Северсталь
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
Динамо Форвард
2:4
Локомотив-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №23
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1:11
Северсталь-2
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №24
Спартак-2

19 августа

4:2
Северсталь
08:30
Смотреть
Матч №25
Северсталь-2
1:2
Динамо Форвард
10:00
Смотреть
Матч №26
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
3:0
Локомотив-2004-2
11:30
Смотреть
Матч №27
Локомотив-2
2:3Б
ЦСКА-2
13:00
Смотреть
Матч №28
Спартак-2

Индивидуальные номинации

Бондарев Роман Игоревич
Лучший вратарь
ЦСКА-2
Ермаков Родион Дмитриевич
Лучший бомбардир
Спартак-2
Веткин Илья
Лучший снайпер
ЦСКА-2
Сорокоумов Артем
Лучший ассистент
ЦСКА-2
Трофимов Максим Сергеевич
Лучший нападающий
ЦСКА-2
Михайленко Владислав Владимирович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Северсталь
Орлов Михаил
Лучший защитник
ЦСКА-2
Карелин Даниил
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
ЦСКА-2
Молявин Владимир Анатольевич
Лучший игрок команды
Спартак-2
Буре Павел Павлович
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА-2
Здоровов Даниил Максимович
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2
Афанасьев Иван
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2004-2
Николайчук Максим
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо Форвард
Киреев Кирилл Раильевич
Лучший игрок команды
Северсталь-2
Царев Дмитрий Александрович
Лучший игрок команды
Северсталь

Лидеры