27 — 30 августа

Москва

Одна группа в круг

ЦСК1 КСО БАР ЦСК2 АРМ ДИН РУС КСО2 Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА-1 2:0 3:2 9:2 12:0 5:2 8:0 14:1 21 46
2 Крылья Советов 0:2 4:3 2:1 7:1 3:2 5:1 9:2 18 18
3 Ак Барс 2:3 3:4 3:0 13:1 7:6 11:1 16:1 14 39
4 ЦСКА-2 2:9 1:2 0:3 4:1 5:0 10:1 9:0 12 15
5 Армия Ска 0:12 1:7 1:13 1:4 1:0 4:3 3:0 9 -28
6 Динамо Санкт-Петербург 2:5 2:3 6:7 0:5 0:1 3:2 11:0 7 1
7 Русь 0:8 1:5 1:11 1:10 3:4 2:3 3:2 3 -32
8 Крылья Советов-2 1:14 2:9 1:16 0:9 0:3 0:11 2:3 0 -59

27 августа

1:2
ЦСКА-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
Крылья Советов
0:11
Крылья Советов-2
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
11:1
Ак Барс
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №3
Русь
12:0
ЦСКА-1
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №4
Армия Ска
9:2
Крылья Советов
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №5
Крылья Советов-2
1:10
Русь
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №6
ЦСКА-2
1:13
Армия Ска
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Ак Барс
2:5
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
ЦСКА-1

28 августа

4:3
Армия Ска
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
Русь
5:0
ЦСКА-2
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
2:0
ЦСКА-1
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
Крылья Советов
3:2
Русь
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Крылья Советов-2
3:0
Ак Барс
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
ЦСКА-2
7:1
Крылья Советов
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Армия Ска
1:14
Крылья Советов-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
ЦСКА-1
6:7Б
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Ак Барс

29 августа

9:2
ЦСКА-1
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
ЦСКА-2
3:2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Русь
3:0
Армия Ска
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Крылья Советов-2
3:4
Ак Барс
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
Крылья Советов
0:8
Русь
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
ЦСКА-1
4:1
ЦСКА-2
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
Армия Ска
3:2
Крылья Советов
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №23
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1:16
Крылья Советов-2
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №24
Ак Барс

30 августа

1:0
Армия Ска
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №25
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
9:0
ЦСКА-2
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №26
Крылья Советов-2
5:1
Крылья Советов
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №27
Русь
3:2
ЦСКА-1
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №28
Ак Барс

Индивидуальные номинации

Ливарюк Кузьма Геннадьевич
Лучший вратарь
ЦСКА-1
Зарипов Эмиль Рустамович
Лучший бомбардир
Ак Барс
Трофимов Максим Сергеевич
Лучший снайпер
ЦСКА-1
Паршин Максим
Лучший ассистент
ЦСКА-2
Веткин Илья Вадимович
Лучший нападающий
ЦСКА-1
Качалов Андрей Эдуардович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Прокофьев Вячеслав Васильевич
Лучший защитник
ЦСКА-1
Давлетшин Салим Ильшатович
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Ак Барс
Воробьев Александр Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Армия Ска
Зенов Никита Кириллович
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Волосков Александр Владимирович
Лучший игрок команды
Крылья Советов-2
Панин Семен Малхазович
Лучший игрок команды
Русь
Буре Павел Павлович
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА-1
Екимов Дмитрий Олегович
Лучший игрок команды
Крылья Советов
Шарифуллин Амир Марселевич
Лучший игрок команды
Ак Барс
Селезнев Иван
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА-2

Лидеры