21 — 24 мая

Санкт-Петербург

Одна группа в круг

ДИН СТР АРМ ДИН КРЗ ЛЕГ СШР АВГ Очки +/-
1 Динамо 1:4 10:2 5:4 10:3 16:3 10:3 23:1 18 55
2 СКА Стрельна 4:1 5:4 2:3 7:3 9:0 1:2 9:1 16 23
3 Армия Ска 2:10 4:5 6:5 1:0 7:3 6:4 6:0 16 5
4 Динамо Санкт-Петербург 4:5 3:2 5:6 5:4 5:0 3:2 10:1 13 15
5 Красная Звезда 3:10 3:7 0:1 4:5 5:4 4:2 2:1 8 -9
6 СКА Легион 3:16 0:9 3:7 0:5 4:5 8:5 2:1 6 -28
7 СШОР №1 3:10 2:1 4:6 2:3 2:4 5:8 4:3 4 -13
8 Авангард Северо-Запад 1:23 1:9 0:6 1:10 1:2 1:2 3:4 3 -48

21 мая

6:4
Армия Ска
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
СШОР №1
9:0
СКА Стрельна
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
СКА Легион
10:1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №3
Авангард Северо-Запад
10:3
Динамо
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №4
Красная Звезда
1:9
Авангард Северо-Запад
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №5
СКА Стрельна
3:7
СКА Легион
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №6
Армия Ска
4:5Б
Красная Звезда
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
3:10
СШОР №1
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
Динамо

22 мая

2:1Б
Красная Звезда
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
Авангард Северо-Запад
1:2Б
СКА Стрельна
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
СШОР №1
16:3
Динамо
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
СКА Легион
0:6
Авангард Северо-Запад
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Армия Ска
3:2Б
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
СКА Стрельна
4:5Б
СКА Легион
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Красная Звезда
2:10
Армия Ска
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
Динамо
2:3
СШОР №1
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Динамо Санкт-Петербург

23 мая

1:4
Динамо
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
СКА Стрельна
4:3Б
СШОР №1
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Авангард Северо-Запад
0:1
Красная Звезда
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Армия Ска
5:0
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
СКА Легион
1:23
Авангард Северо-Запад
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
Динамо
7:3
СКА Стрельна
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
Красная Звезда
8:5
СКА Легион
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №23
СШОР №1
6:5
Армия Ска
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №24
Динамо Санкт-Петербург

24 мая

4:2
Красная Звезда
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №25
СШОР №1
1:2Б
Авангард Северо-Запад
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №26
СКА Легион
5:4Б
СКА Стрельна
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №27
Армия Ска
4:5
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №28
Динамо

Индивидуальные номинации

Зайцев Никита
Лучший вратарь
СКА Стрельна
Лазарев Архип Александрович
Лучший бомбардир
Динамо
Кравченко Савелий Никитович
Лучший снайпер
Динамо
Левушкин Елисей Федорович
Лучший ассистент
Динамо
Гуськов Сергей Михайлович
Лучший нападающий
Динамо
Григорьев Всеволод Андреевич
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
СКА Легион
Сопрун Илья Григорьевич
Лучший защитник
Динамо
Скворцов Максимилиан Дмитриевич
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Красная Звезда
Валуев Кирилл Вячеславович
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо
Балобанов Владимир Дмитриевич
Лучший игрок команды
Армия Ска
Соловьев Михаил Дмитриевич
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Лепешков Платон Валерьевич
Лучший игрок команды
СКА Стрельна
Смирнов Егор Евгеньевич
Лучший игрок команды
СКА Легион
Конюхов Максим Денисович
Лучший игрок команды
Авангард Северо-Запад
Волостнов Данила
Лучший игрок команды
СШОР №1
Балтаев Дамир Ринатович
Лучший игрок команды
Красная Звезда

Лидеры