28 — 31 августа 2022

Дмитров

Одна группа в круг

ВИТ2 ЦСК2 СПР2 ДИН2 ССЛ ЛОК2 АТЛ Л4-2 Очки +/-
1 Витязь-2 3:2 1:2 5:3 6:2 7:2 4:3 5:1 17 16
2 ЦСКА-2 2:3 3:0 2:3 6:2 3:4 2:1 3:1 14 7
3 Спартак-2 2:1 0:3 2:1 4:2 2:0 0:1 3:0 14 5
4 Динамо-2 3:5 3:2 1:2 4:5 6:0 3:0 4:2 13 8
5 СКА-Серебряные Львы 2:6 2:6 2:4 5:4 9:4 5:2 2:1 11 0
6 Локомотив-2 2:7 4:3 0:2 0:6 4:9 3:1 4:2 8 -13
7 Атлант 3:4 1:2 1:0 0:3 2:5 1:3 3:5 4 -11
8 Локомотив-2004-2 1:5 1:3 0:3 2:4 1:2 2:4 5:3 3 -12

28 августа

4:2
Динамо-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
Локомотив-2004-2
0:1
Спартак-2
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
Атлант
7:2
Витязь-2
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №3
Локомотив-2
6:2
ЦСКА-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №4
СКА-Серебряные Львы
0:3
Локомотив-2004-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №5
Спартак-2
0:6
Локомотив-2
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №6
Динамо-2
2:6
СКА-Серебряные Львы
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Витязь-2
1:2Б
Атлант
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
ЦСКА-2

29 августа

1:2
Локомотив-2004-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
СКА-Серебряные Львы
3:0
Динамо-2
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Атлант
0:2
Локомотив-2
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
Спартак-2
3:1
ЦСКА-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Локомотив-2004-2
5:3
Витязь-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
Динамо-2
9:4
СКА-Серебряные Львы
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Локомотив-2
0:3
Спартак-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
ЦСКА-2
3:4
Атлант
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Витязь-2

30 августа

2:3Б
ЦСКА-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
Динамо-2
1:3
Атлант
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Локомотив-2
2:4
СКА-Серебряные Львы
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Спартак-2
5:1
Витязь-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
Локомотив-2004-2
4:3Б
Локомотив-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
ЦСКА-2
4:5Б
Динамо-2
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
СКА-Серебряные Львы
5:3
Локомотив-2004-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №23
Атлант
2:1
Спартак-2
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №24
Витязь-2

31 августа

2:5
Атлант
08:30
Смотреть
Матч №25
СКА-Серебряные Львы
4:2
Локомотив-2
10:00
Смотреть
Матч №26
Локомотив-2004-2
1:2Б
Динамо-2
11:30
Смотреть
Матч №27
Спартак-2
2:3Б
ЦСКА-2
13:00
Смотреть
Матч №28
Витязь-2

Индивидуальные номинации

Татаркин Тимур Сергеевич
Лучший вратарь
Спартак-2
Голованов Кирилл Дмитриевич
Лучший бомбардир
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Кисилев Герман Андреевич
Лучший снайпер
ЦСКА-2
Мятчин Кирилл Константинович
Лучший ассистент
Витязь-2
Силецкий Илья Андреевич
Лучший нападающий
Витязь-2
Кожихов Григорий Михайлович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
ЦСКА-2
Маркин Арсений Максимович
Лучший защитник
Витязь-2
Егоров Георгий Егорович
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Витязь-2
Зубринович Илья Дмитриевич
Лучший игрок команды
Атлант
Валуев Захар Вячеславович
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо-2
Яблоков Егор
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2004-2
Егорычев Мирон Олегович
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2
Улановский Марк Егорович
Лучший игрок команды
Витязь-2
Чухнов Владислав Андреевич
Лучший игрок команды
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Маринин Савелий Михайлович
Лучший игрок команды
Спартак-2
Заикин Захар Антонович
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА-2

Лидеры