24 — 27 августа 2022
Москва
Одна группа в круг
КРМ | СКА | ЛАД | КСО | СЮЛ | СТР | АРМ | БАР | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Красная Машина | 2:4 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 6:0 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 18 | 32 | ||
2 | СКА | 4:2 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 10:1 | 14 | 13 | ||
3 | Лада | 1:5 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 14 | 6 | ||
4 | Крылья Советов | 0:7 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 4:5 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 8:2 | 10 | -4 | ||
5 | Салават Юлаев | 0:6 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 9 | -4 | ||
6 | СКА Стрельна | 2:5 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 8 | 0 | ||
7 | Армия СКА | 0:5 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 0:7 | 5:3 | 8 | -16 | ||
8 | Барыс | 0:9 | 1:10 | 3:4 | 2:8 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 3 | -27 |
24 августа
2:5
5:1
4:3
2:4
4:2
6:1
1:5
1:10
25 августа
4:2
5:3
5:0
3:4
5:4Б
2:5
3:2
8:2
26 августа
4:3Б
3:2Б
2:1
1:0
0:6
7:0
5:1
9:0
27 августа
3:4
7:0
1:0Б
5:3
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Туманин Юрий Юрьевич Лада №9 |
7 | 7 | 14 | |
Лиморенко Александр Романович Красная Машина №88 |
8 | 4 | 12 | |
Хван Максим Евгеньевич Красная Машина №67 |
8 | 4 | 12 | |
Ким Михаил Александрович СКА №4 |
7 | 4 | 11 | |
Бландинский Владислав Андреевич Красная Машина №72 |
5 | 6 | 11 | |
Бабков Андрей Андреевич СКА №11 |
6 | 4 | 10 | |
Калашников Марк Валерьевич Лада №8 |
6 | 4 | 10 | |
Степанычев Илья Михайлович Красная Машина №10 |
4 | 5 | 9 | |
Ланкин Евгений Евгеньевич Крылья Советов №29 |
7 | 1 | 8 | |
Жирнов Тимофей Викторович Красная Машина №37 |
2 | 6 | 8 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дедковский Платон Антонович Красная Машина №87 |
5 | 115.57 | 1 | 0.520 | |
Хомяков Артем Павлович Красная Машина №1 |
6 | 199.43 | 6 | 1.810 | |
Пенкин Ярослав Владиславович Лада №30 |
3 | 114.02 | 4 | 2.100 | |
Пермяков Никита Дмитриевич СКА №29 |
2 | 90.00 | 4 | 2.670 | |
Иванов Макар Сергеевич Крылья Советов №21 |
5 | 185.67 | 9 | 2.910 | |
Габитов Тимофей Русланович СКА №20 |
5 | 224.00 | 12 | 3.210 | |
Мурзаев Артемий Владимирович Лада №20 |
5 | 200.98 | 11 | 3.290 | |
Долгий Федор Андреевич СКА Стрельна №52 |
5 | 196.15 | 11 | 3.350 | |
Еромчик Ярослав Владимирович СКА Стрельна №42 |
3 | 118.85 | 8 | 4.050 | |
Поверенных Игорь Салават Юлаев №40 |
6 | 187.72 | 14 | 4.480 |