3 — 6 мая 2023
Дмитров
Одна группа в круг
Л04 | ДИН | ЛОК2 | ДМН | ДМТ | ЗЕЛ | ТВЕ | ШСХ | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Локомотив-2004-2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 14:0 | 21 | 38 | ||
2 | Динамо Юниор | 2:3 | 5:4 | 9:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 17 | 20 | ||
3 | Локомотив-2 | 2:3 | 4:5 | 7:0 | 8:3 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 11:0 | 16 | 29 | ||
4 | Динамо Минск | 0:8 | 1:9 | 0:7 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 12 | -9 | ||
5 | Дмитров | 0:6 | 2:5 | 3:8 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 9 | -7 | ||
6 | Зеленоград | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 6 | -3 | ||
7 | Тверичи | 0:7 | 2:6 | 1:8 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3 | -23 | ||
8 | Школа Советского хоккея | 0:14 | 0:4 | 0:11 | 1:8 | 2:8 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0 | -45 |
3 мая
0:7
4:5Б
8:1
4:1
6:0
0:11
9:1
4 мая
2:1
3:8
1:2
8:0
8:1
2:4
3:1
2:3
5 мая
0:7
1:2
3:1
0:4
2:1
1:2
14:0
5:2
6 мая
6:2
8:2
6:2
0:1
2:3
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Поварков Валерий Максимович Локомотив-2004-2 №9 |
4 | 11 | 15 | |
Ханзин Артем Андреевич Локомотив-2 №13 |
9 | 5 | 14 | |
Петров Павел Локомотив-2 №36 |
6 | 6 | 12 | |
Угрюмов Захар Валерьевич Локомотив-2004-2 №55 |
6 | 6 | 12 | |
Мелкоедов Баграт Владимирович Динамо Юниор №20 |
7 | 4 | 11 | |
Стуликов Дмитрий Ярославович Локомотив-2004-2 №38 |
6 | 5 | 11 | |
Кирьянов Кирилл Владиславович Локомотив-2004-2 №59 |
5 | 4 | 9 | |
Шишмаков Вячеслав Артемович Динамо Юниор №2 |
3 | 6 | 9 | |
Волков Никита Вадимович Локомотив-2 №8 |
6 | 2 | 8 | |
Новиков Денис Локомотив-2 №26 |
6 | 2 | 8 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Чечулин Василий Сергеевич Локомотив-2004-2 №66 |
4 | 158.53 | 2 | 0.760 | |
Репин Алексей Ярославович Локомотив-2 №35 |
3 | 135.00 | 2 | 0.890 | |
Пащенко Петр Дмитриевич Локомотив-2004-2 №89 |
4 | 156.47 | 3 | 1.150 | |
Михайличенко Роман Денисович Динамо Юниор №14 |
7 | 152.58 | 5 | 1.970 | |
Федулов Леонид Андреевич Зеленоград №28 |
6 | 157.27 | 6 | 2.290 | |
Христов Тимофей Андреевич Динамо Юниор №33 |
7 | 162.13 | 8 | 2.950 | |
Муха Святослав Игоревич Динамо Минск №30 |
6 | 202.13 | 10 | 2.960 | |
Федоров Тимур Алексеевич Локомотив-2 №31 |
4 | 180.00 | 10 | 3.330 | |
Захаренко Никита Сергеевич Зеленоград №33 |
6 | 157.73 | 10 | 3.810 | |
Лухин Матвей Константинович Тверичи №1 |
7 | 196.82 | 15 | 4.580 |