28 — 31 августа

Москва, группа "А"

Одна группа в круг

ЦСК СПР АКМ КСО АСО КМТ ANF ЛВЦ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА 5:2 9:1 15:2 22:1 21:0 13:1 21:0 21 99
2 Спартак 2:5 3:2 8:0 5:0 15:0 5:3 14:0 18 42
3 Академия Михайлова 1:9 2:3 8:6 12:4 8:1 0:3 11:0 12 16
4 Крылья Советов 2:15 0:8 6:8 11:4 4:2 9:4 13:2 12 2
5 Авангард Сириус 1:22 0:5 4:12 4:11 5:4 3:1 8:4 9 -34
6 Комета 0:21 0:15 1:8 2:4 4:5 4:3 11:0 6 -34
7 Anufaa Team 1:13 3:5 3:0 4:9 1:3 3:4 9:0 6 -10
8 Львы ЦХМ 0:21 0:14 0:11 2:13 4:8 0:11 0:9 0 -81

28 августа

4:8
Львы ЦХМ
08:45
Смотреть
Матч №1
Авангард Сириус
21:0
ЦСКА
10:15
Смотреть
Матч №2
Комета
0:3
Академия Михайлова
11:45
Смотреть
Матч №3
Anufaa Team
14:0
Спартак
13:15
Смотреть
Матч №4
Львы ЦХМ
4:9
Anufaa Team
14:45
Смотреть
Матч №5
Крылья Советов
1:22
Авангард Сириус
16:15
Смотреть
Матч №6
ЦСКА
0:15
Комета
17:45
Смотреть
Матч №7
Спартак
6:8
Крылья Советов
19:15
Смотреть
Матч №8
Академия Михайлова

29 августа

2:5
Спартак
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
ЦСКА
3:4
Anufaa Team
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Комета
11:0
Академия Михайлова
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
Львы ЦХМ
0:5
Авангард Сириус
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Спартак
13:1
ЦСКА
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
Anufaa Team
2:13
Львы ЦХМ
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Крылья Советов
1:8
Комета
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
Академия Михайлова
11:4
Крылья Советов
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Авангард Сириус

30 августа

0:11
Львы ЦХМ
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
Комета
0:8
Крылья Советов
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Спартак
4:12
Авангард Сириус
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Академия Михайлова
21:0
ЦСКА
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
Львы ЦХМ
5:3
Спартак
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
Anufaa Team
2:4
Комета
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
Крылья Советов
1:3
Anufaa Team
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №23
Авангард Сириус
1:9
Академия Михайлова
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №24
ЦСКА

31 августа

5:4
Авангард Сириус
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №25
Комета
9:0
Anufaa Team
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №26
Львы ЦХМ
3:2
Спартак
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №27
Академия Михайлова
15:2
ЦСКА
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №28
Крылья Советов

Индивидуальные номинации

Коровушкин Егор Александрович
Лучший вратарь
ЦСКА
Крылов Кирилл
Лучший бомбардир
ЦСКА
Березов Максим
Лучший снайпер
ЦСКА
Мукалляпов Алан
Лучший ассистент
ЦСКА
Быков Макар
Лучший нападающий
ЦСКА
Самсонов Михаил
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
ЦСКА
Бабаев Ильдар
Лучший защитник
ЦСКА
Максимов Руслан Романович
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Авангард Сириус
Помелов Иван
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА
Почечуй Глеб Богданович
Лучший игрок команды
Крылья Советов
Жегланов Макар Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Спартак
Мигранов Демид Тимурович
Лучший игрок команды
Академия Михайлова
Поляков Максим
Лучший игрок команды
Anufaa Team
Левченко Арсений
Лучший игрок команды
Львы ЦХМ
Семин Александр Александрович
Лучший игрок команды
Авангард Сириус
Дубровский Даниэль Дмитриевич
Лучший игрок команды
Комета

Лидеры