25 — 28 марта 2021
Дмитров
Одна группа в круг
ШВМ | ШВМ | АРМ | ЛВЦ | ДМТ | ДИН | ОЛП | РСМ | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ШВСМ Авангард-2 | 5:4 | 5:6 | 6:1 | 7:2 | 4:1 | 9:2 | 10:1 | 18 | 29 | ||
2 | ШВСМ Авангард-1 | 4:5 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 13:0 | 13:1 | 17 | 34 | ||
3 | СКА Армия | 6:5 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 7:3 | 6:2 | 7:6 | 9:4 | 16 | 13 | ||
4 | Львы ЦХМ | 1:6 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 9:1 | 14 | 14 | ||
5 | Дмитров | 2:7 | 1:6 | 3:7 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 12:2 | 5:6 | 7 | -7 | ||
6 | Динамо Юниор | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 7:2 | 5:1 | 6 | -4 | ||
7 | Олимп | 2:9 | 0:13 | 6:7 | 1:7 | 2:12 | 2:7 | 8:4 | 4 | -38 | ||
8 | Русские Медведи | 1:10 | 1:13 | 4:9 | 1:9 | 6:5 | 1:5 | 4:8 | 2 | -41 |
25 марта
9:2
1:13
7:3
0:3
8:4
2:7
3:2Б
3:1
26 марта
5:2
5:4
7:2
5:6Б
6:5
1:7
1:5
2:1Б
27 марта
2:3
4:9
0:13
4:1
9:1
7:6Б
6:1
6:1
28 марта
2:6
12:2
1:10
3:1
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Степанычев Илья Михайлович ШВСМ Авангард • 1 №10 |
14 | 11 | 25 | |
Овчинников Филипп Александрович ШВСМ Авангард • 1 №12 |
7 | 15 | 22 | |
Лиморенко Александр Романович ШВСМ Авангард • 2 №66 |
15 | 5 | 20 | |
Бландинский Владислав Андреевич ШВСМ Авангард • 1 №72 |
9 | 10 | 19 | |
Жирнов Тимофей Викторович ШВСМ Авангард • 2 №37 |
6 | 13 | 19 | |
Костенко Андрей Александрович СКА Армия №51 |
10 | 4 | 14 | |
Хван Максим Евгеньевич ШВСМ Авангард • 2 №67 |
7 | 5 | 12 | |
Томчук Артем Андреевич СКА Армия №44 |
7 | 4 | 11 | |
Кожихов Григорий Михайлович Дмитров №13 |
9 | 1 | 10 | |
Кадачигов Родион Николаевич Олимп №77 |
7 | 3 | 10 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Старков Владимир Владимирович ШВСМ Авангард • 1 №50 |
7 | 270.00 | 6 | 1.330 | |
Тенишев Артем Константинович Львы ЦХМ №27 |
4 | 133.10 | 5 | 2.250 | |
Спиваковский Даниил Даниилович Львы ЦХМ №33 |
5 | 181.23 | 9 | 2.980 | |
Ефремов Илья Олегович Динамо Юниор №39 |
7 | 175.97 | 9 | 3.080 | |
Дедковский Платон Антонович ШВСМ Авангард • 2 №3 |
5 | 116.30 | 6 | 3.100 | |
Хомяков Артем Павлович ШВСМ Авангард • 2 №1 |
6 | 198.33 | 11 | 3.330 | |
Кондратович Владислав Сергеевич СКА Армия №20 |
6 | 219.08 | 13 | 3.550 | |
Христов Тимофей Андреевич Динамо Юниор №33 |
7 | 139.03 | 13 | 5.600 | |
Бедов Аркадий Ильич СКА Армия №72 |
3 | 95.92 | 10 | 6.280 | |
Фатеров Степан Александрович Дмитров №80 |
7 | 247.23 | 26 | 6.310 |