20 — 23 августа

Дмитров

Одна группа в круг

ЦСК ВИТ ЛОК ДИН СПР ЛОК БАР ДИН Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА 3:1 3:1 7:0 5:1 5:2 9:0 12:1 21 38
2 Витязь 1:3 8:4 11:3 8:1 5:3 15:2 14:3 18 43
3 Локомотив-2004 1:3 4:8 3:4 4:2 4:2 5:1 8:2 13 7
4 Динамо Санкт-Петербург 0:7 3:11 4:3 2:4 5:2 8:2 8:2 11 -1
5 Спартак 1:5 1:8 2:4 4:2 2:3 5:4 9:2 10 -4
6 Локомотив 2:5 3:5 2:4 2:5 3:2 6:4 10:1 8 2
7 Ак Барс 0:9 2:15 1:5 2:8 4:5 4:6 6:5 2 -34
8 Динамо 1:12 3:14 2:8 2:8 2:9 1:10 5:6 1 -51

20 августа

1:12
Динамо
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
ЦСКА
5:4
Спартак
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
Ак Барс
3:5
Локомотив
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №3
Витязь
3:4Б
Локомотив-2004
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
5:1
ЦСКА
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №5
Спартак
14:3
Витязь
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №6
Динамо
5:2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Локомотив
1:5
Ак Барс
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
Локомотив-2004

21 августа

3:11
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
Витязь
5:6Б
Динамо
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Ак Барс
1:3
Локомотив-2004
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
ЦСКА
8:1
Витязь
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Спартак
10:1
Локомотив
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
Динамо
7:0
ЦСКА
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
2:4
Спартак
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
Локомотив-2004
4:6
Ак Барс
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Локомотив

22 августа

8:2
Локомотив-2004
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
Динамо
2:15
Ак Барс
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Витязь
2:4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Спартак
2:5
Локомотив
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
ЦСКА
8:4
Витязь
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
Локомотив-2004
2:8
Динамо
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
9:0
ЦСКА
18:30
Смотреть
Матч №23
Ак Барс
2:3Б
Спартак
20:00
Смотреть
Матч №24
Локомотив

23 августа

8:2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №25
Ак Барс
2:9
Динамо
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №26
Спартак
4:2
Локомотив-2004
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №27
Локомотив
3:1
ЦСКА
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №28
Витязь

Индивидуальные номинации

Бибулатов Тайми Закирович
Лучший вратарь
ЦСКА
Нечипуренко Сергей Валерьевич
Лучший бомбардир
ЦСКА
Величко Георгий Дмитриевич
Лучший снайпер
Локомотив
Титаев Потап Александрович
Лучший ассистент
Витязь
Родионов Кирилл Михайлович
Лучший нападающий
Витязь
Бурухин Олег Николаевич
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
ЦСКА
Новиков Степан Андреевич
Лучший защитник
Витязь
Гезин Захар Александрович
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
ЦСКА
Мальцев Михаил Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Витязь
Кацуро Алексей Михайлович
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА
Заяц Савелий
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив
Рапаков Вячеслав
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2004
Хамакин Артемий Алексеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Спартак
Салаватуллин Самир Ильнарович
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо
Мадьяров Ринель Айдарович
Лучший игрок команды
Ак Барс
Кошелев Алексей Романович
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо Санкт-Петербург

Лидеры