16 — 19 августа 2022
Москва
Одна группа в круг
АКМ | БЛХ | КРМ | ЦХМ | ЯСТ | СЮЛ | СЗВ | СКЗ | Очки | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Академия Михайлова | 2:1 | 2:0 | 11:2 | 9:0 | 3:0 | 12:3 | 8:1 | 21 | 40 | ||
2 | Балашиха | 1:2 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 7:2 | 6:1 | 11:3 | 18 | 37 | ||
3 | Красная Машина | 0:2 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 6:3 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 8:2 | 12 | 13 | ||
4 | Львы ЦХМ | 2:11 | 1:7 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 6:5 | 3:5 | 9 | -9 | ||
5 | Ястребы | 0:9 | 0:8 | 3:6 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 5:7 | 7:6 | 8 | -18 | ||
6 | Салават Юлаев | 0:3 | 2:7 | 0:5 | 0:6 | 4:6 | 6:2 | 7:5 | 6 | -15 | ||
7 | Созвездие | 3:12 | 1:6 | 0:9 | 5:6 | 7:5 | 2:6 | 5:0 | 6 | -21 | ||
8 | Ска-Звезда | 1:8 | 3:11 | 2:8 | 5:3 | 6:7 | 5:7 | 0:5 | 4 | -27 |
16 августа
0:9
6:1
7:5
6:3
7:1
12:3
0:5
3:5
17 августа
7:2
8:2
6:5
0:8
0:2
0:6
7:5
8:1
18 августа
0:9
11:3
6:4
2:4
2:1
1:2
5:0
0:3
19 августа
7:6Б
6:2
11:2
7:1
Индивидуальные номинации
Лидеры
Бомбардиры | Г | П | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Грибов Леонид Андреевич Балашиха №88 |
9 | 14 | 23 | |
Ерофеев Марк Игоревич Балашиха №24 |
8 | 4 | 12 | |
Левин Матвей Юрьевич Ска-Звезда №79 |
8 | 3 | 11 | |
Баранов Артем Ильич Балашиха №89 |
6 | 4 | 10 | |
Капырин Игнат Евгеньевич Академия Михайлова №32 |
4 | 6 | 10 | |
Масютин Родион Эдуардович Академия Михайлова №24 |
3 | 7 | 10 | |
Роднов Артем Алексеевич Красная Машина №29 |
6 | 3 | 9 | |
Бугаков Матвей Александрович Созвездие №5 |
4 | 5 | 9 | |
Еловиков Кирилл Академия Михайлова №8 |
3 | 6 | 9 | |
Орлов Лев Иванович Салават Юлаев №86 |
3 | 6 | 9 |
Вратари >60:00 | И | Вр | Ш | КН | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Митин Федор Вадимович Академия Михайлова №30 |
4 | 160.00 | 2 | 0.750 | |
Кочнев Олег Кириллович Балашиха №28 |
5 | 130.80 | 2 | 0.920 | |
Трофимов Иван Петрович Академия Михайлова №20 |
4 | 155.00 | 5 | 1.940 | |
Желтоухов Александр Алексеевич Балашиха №1 |
5 | 110.85 | 4 | 2.170 | |
Мазуров Лукас Александрович Красная Машина №92 |
6 | 215.48 | 8 | 2.230 | |
Ставицкий Ярослав Николаевич Львы ЦХМ №30 |
4 | 80.85 | 4 | 2.980 | |
Кошенков Ярослав Александрович Балашиха №80 |
3 | 73.35 | 4 | 3.280 | |
Спиваковский Даниил Даниилович Львы ЦХМ №33 |
4 | 125.05 | 11 | 5.270 | |
Мурсалимов Тимофей Салават Юлаев №60 |
4 | 155.17 | 14 | 5.420 | |
Тенишев Артем Константинович Красная Машина №14 |
4 | 99.52 | 10 | 6.040 |