26 — 29 декабря 2022

Москва

Одна группа в круг

ЦСК2 Л4-2 АТЛ ЛОК2 РУС БЛХ ДМН Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА-2 2:1 8:1 6:1 10:2 5:1 13:0 17 38
2 Локомотив-2004-2 1:2 5:1 7:2 4:1 3:0 7:0 16 21
3 Атлант 1:8 1:5 4:0 6:2 3:1 1:2 9 -2
4 Локомотив-2 1:6 2:7 0:4 5:2 5:4 5:2 9 -7
5 Русь 2:10 1:4 2:6 2:5 2:1 7:1 5 -11
6 Балашиха-2 1:5 0:3 1:3 4:5 1:2 8:3 4 -6
7 Динамо 0:13 0:7 2:1 2:5 1:7 3:8 3 -33

26 декабря

2:7
Локомотив-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
Локомотив-2004-2
1:2
Атлант
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
Динамо
2:1Б
Русь
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №3
Балашиха-2
5:1
Локомотив-2004-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №4
Атлант
6:1
ЦСКА-2
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №5
Локомотив-2
1:7
Динамо
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №6
Русь

27 декабря

3:0
Локомотив-2004-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Балашиха-2
5:2
Локомотив-2
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
Динамо
8:1
ЦСКА-2
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
Атлант
1:4
Русь
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Локомотив-2004-2
1:5
Балашиха-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
ЦСКА-2
6:2
Атлант
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
Русь

28 декабря

2:5
Русь
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
Локомотив-2
0:13
Динамо
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
ЦСКА-2
1:3
Балашиха-2
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
Атлант
10:2
ЦСКА-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Русь
5:4
Локомотив-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
Балашиха-2
7:0
Локомотив-2004-2
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Динамо

29 декабря

3:8
Динамо
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Балашиха-2
2:1Б
ЦСКА-2
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
Локомотив-2004-2
0:4
Локомотив-2
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
Атлант

Индивидуальные номинации

Хомяков Константин Вячеславович
Лучший вратарь
ЦСКА-2
Сидоренко Дмитрий Игоревич
Лучший бомбардир
ЦСКА-2
Астафьев Максим Вячеславович
Лучший снайпер
ЦСКА-2
Кутуев Михаил Денисович
Лучший ассистент
ЦСКА-2
Траханов Даниил
Лучший нападающий
Русь
Платонов Сергий Владимирович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Атлант
Потапов Илья
Лучший защитник
Локомотив-2004-2
Горлов Иван Алексеевич
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
ЦСКА-2
Муха Святослав Игоревич
Лучший игрок команды
Динамо
Арнэ Андрей
Лучший игрок команды
Балашиха-2
Кудряшов Гордей Иванович
Лучший игрок команды
Русь
Петров Михаил Алексеевич
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2
Алешин Артем Анатольевич
Лучший игрок команды
Атлант
Поварков Валерий Максимович
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2004-2
Климов Матвей Артемович
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА-2

Лидеры