28 — 31 августа

Сергиев Посад

Одна группа в круг

ЦСК2 ХМК ЛВЦ ЛОК2 БМД ДМТ АДМ ЛУЧ Очки +/-
1 ЦСКА-2 12:1 7:2 7:0 8:0 12:1 10:0 14:1 18 65
2 Химик 1:12 3:2 3:1 5:2 8:3 3:1 4:2 15 4
3 Львы ЦХМ 2:7 2:3 2:1 6:0 8:0 5:3 9:0 12 20
4 Локомотив-2 0:7 1:3 1:2 2:1 7:1 3:2 3:2 11 -1
5 Белые Медведи 0:8 2:5 0:6 1:2 9:0 5:2 8:3 6 -1
6 Дмитров 1:12 3:8 0:8 1:7 0:9 5:4 1:9 3 -46
7 Адмирал 0:10 1:3 3:5 2:3 2:5 4:5 1:4 0 -22
8 Луч 1:14 2:4 0:9 2:3 3:8 9:1 4:1 0 -19

28 августа

1:4
Адмирал
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №1
Луч
0:8
Дмитров
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №2
Львы ЦХМ
3:1
Химик
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №3
Локомотив-2
1:14
Луч
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №4
ЦСКА-2
5:2
Белые Медведи
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №5
Адмирал
2:3
Львы ЦХМ
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №6
Химик
12:1
ЦСКА-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №7
Дмитров
2:1
Локомотив-2
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №8
Белые Медведи

29 августа

4:5
Адмирал
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №9
Дмитров
2:4
Луч
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №10
Химик
0:6
Белые Медведи
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №11
Львы ЦХМ
0:7
Локомотив-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №12
ЦСКА-2
1:9
Дмитров
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №13
Луч
3:1
Химик
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №14
Адмирал
8:0
ЦСКА-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №15
Белые Медведи
2:1
Львы ЦХМ
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №16
Локомотив-2

30 августа

0:10
Адмирал
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №17
ЦСКА-2
2:3Б
Луч
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №18
Локомотив-2
5:2
Химик
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №19
Белые Медведи
5:3
Львы ЦХМ
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №20
Адмирал
7:1
Локомотив-2
15:00
Смотреть
Матч №21
Дмитров
8:3
Белые Медведи
16:30
Смотреть
Матч №22
Луч
7:2
ЦСКА-2
18:00
Смотреть
Матч №23
Львы ЦХМ
3:8
Дмитров
19:30
Смотреть
Матч №24
Химик

31 августа

3:2
Локомотив-2
09:00
Смотреть
Матч №25
Адмирал
0:9
Дмитров
10:30
Смотреть
Матч №26
Белые Медведи
0:9
Луч
12:00
Смотреть
Матч №27
Львы ЦХМ
12:1
ЦСКА-2
13:30
Смотреть
Матч №28
Химик

Индивидуальные номинации

Ендельцев Дмитрий Николаевич
Лучший вратарь
Химик
Шавалиев Тимур Радикович
Лучший бомбардир
ЦСКА-2
Николаев Арсений Владиславович
Лучший снайпер
ЦСКА-2
Ячин Даниил Александрович
Лучший ассистент
ЦСКА-2
Сафонов Дмитрий Иванович
Лучший нападающий
ЦСКА-2
Говердовский Дмитрий Владимирович
Лучший нападающий оборонительного плана
Львы ЦХМ
Макеев Михаил Евгеньевич
Лучший защитник
ЦСКА-2
Кузнецов Никита Юрьевич
Лучший защитник атакующего плана
Львы ЦХМ
Байков Александр Михайлович
Лучший игрок команды
Луч
Покась Иван Андреевич
Лучший игрок команды
Дмитров
Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович
Лучший игрок команды
Адмирал
Ощепков Тимофей Дмитриевич
Лучший игрок команды
Белые Медведи
Бадзиев Алан Викторович
Лучший игрок команды
Локомотив-2
Нерюев Матвей Александрович
Лучший игрок команды
Химик
Денисов Макар Александрович
Лучший игрок команды
Львы ЦХМ
Еремин Илья Сергеевич
Лучший игрок команды
ЦСКА-2

Лидеры